PPG4.4
RPG1.3
APG0.5
FG%46.6
3P%27.0
FT%66.7
PPG4.4
RPG1.3
APG0.5
FG%46.6
3P%27.0
FT%66.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.07
- REB/G1.912
- AST/G0.74
- STL/G0.622
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G1.819
- PIR13.323
- EPM-0.530
Box Score
- PTS/G6.07
- REB/G1.912
- AST/G0.74
- STL/G0.622
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G1.819
- PIR13.323
- EPM-0.530
Shooting
- eFG%43.5%14
- TS%48.8%15
- 2P%54.4%92
- 3P%21.3%4
- 3PAr48.7%63
- FT%78.4%67
- FT Rate33.141
Advanced
- Usage%20.6%48
- AST%8.3%12
- TOV%13.2%82
- OREB%4.4%81
- HKM%2.4%45
Game Log
GP27
PTS3.5
REB1.1
AST0.5
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.4 | – | – |
| 3/13 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – |
| 3/3 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 13 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.3 | 100 | 114 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – |
| 2/21 | W | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | – | – | |
| 2/18 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 8 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 106 | 129 |
| 2/7 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 2/4 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | – | – | |
| 1/31 | W | 6 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | – | – | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 9 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 105 | 100 |
| 1/24 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 1/21 | W | 4 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | – | – | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 7 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | – | – |
| 1/14 | W | 12 | 15 | 6/967% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.6 | 145 | – | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 4 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | – | – |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 1/2 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.8 | 137 | – |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 15 | 12 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 188 | – |
| 12/19 | W | Concordia-Ann ArborNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 18 | 6/6100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.4 | 202 | – |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 9 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 132 | 115 |
| 12/6 | W | 13 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 114 | – | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 6 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | – | – |
| 11/29 | W | 12 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.4 | 43 | – | |
| 11/23 | W | 16 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 141 | – | |
| 11/21 | W | 20 | 10 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.2 | 115 | – | |
| 11/18 | W | 15 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 67 | – | |
| 11/14 | W | AlmaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.3 | 93 | – |
| Totals | – | 210 | 94 | 34/7347% | 10/3727% | 13 | 7 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 11 | – | – | – |