PPG8.3
RPG4.8
APG0.8
FG%49.5
3P%36.1
FT%66.0
PPG8.3
RPG4.8
APG0.8
FG%49.5
3P%36.1
FT%66.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.338
- REB/G4.839
- AST/G0.835
- STL/G0.750
- BLK/G1.092
- FTA/G1.618
- PIR12.523
- EPM0.149
Box Score
- PTS/G8.338
- REB/G4.839
- AST/G0.835
- STL/G0.750
- BLK/G1.092
- FTA/G1.618
- PIR12.523
- EPM0.149
Shooting
- eFG%56.5%84
- TS%57.8%78
- 2P%57.9%90
- 3P%36.1%61
- 3PAr38.7%65
- FT%66.0%29
- FT Rate25.324
Advanced
- Usage%18.2%22
- AST%6.9%32
- TOV%22.4%8
- OREB%7.4%55
- HKM%7.0%94
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.5
REB4.8
AST0.8
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/23 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 6/1155% | 5/771% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.2 | 137 | 123 |
| 3/18 | W | @ | 25 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 123 | 85 |
| 3/7 | L | 23 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5.9 | 131 | 109 | |
| 3/6 | W | 37 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4.2 | 65 | – | |
| 2/27 | L | 32 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 | 117 | 97 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 33 | 2 | 1/1010% | 0/40% | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.2 | 49 | – |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 36 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -0.8 | 49 | 92 |
| 2/15 | W | 22 | 11 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9.6 | 110 | 104 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 103 | 111 |
| 2/7 | W | 21 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 149 | 116 | |
| 2/4 | W | 16 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 130 | – | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.3 | 125 | 87 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.4 | 114 | 93 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2.2 | 33 | 82 |
| 1/8 | W | 34 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 89 | 94 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8.7 | 119 | 115 |
| 1/2 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.9 | 45 | 101 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 13 | 129 |
| 12/23 | L | 32 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.7 | 124 | 113 | |
| 12/21 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.8 | 124 | 106 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 129 | 128 |
| 12/15 | W | Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 120 | 70 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9.9 | 87 | 86 |
| 12/3 | L | 34 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7.4 | 85 | 105 | |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 33 | 18 | 7/1164% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.7 | 160 | 95 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.5 | – | 68 |
| 11/22 | L | @Savannah St. | 41 | 16 | 6/967% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10.1 | 102 | 116 |
| 11/19 | W | 22 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.4 | 146 | 75 | |
| 11/17 | W | TiffinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 12 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.2 | 125 | 78 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 24 | 16 | 6/6100% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13.5 | 159 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 748 | 237 | 90/17751% | 26/6938% | 23 | 44 | 133 | 20 | 32 | 48 | 80 | – | – | – |