PPG8.6
RPG6.1
APG1.3
FG%53.8
3P%0.0
FT%62.7
PPG8.6
RPG6.1
APG1.3
FG%53.8
3P%0.0
FT%62.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.643
- REB/G6.150
- AST/G1.381
- STL/G1.093
- BLK/G1.263
- FTA/G2.632
- PIR13.737
- EPM0.257
Box Score
- PTS/G8.643
- REB/G6.150
- AST/G1.381
- STL/G1.093
- BLK/G1.263
- FTA/G2.632
- PIR13.737
- EPM0.257
Shooting
- eFG%53.8%55
- TS%55.8%47
- 2P%54.4%56
- 3P%0.0%36
- 3PAr1.0%53
- FT%62.7%38
- FT Rate39.929
Advanced
- Usage%17.7%18
- AST%9.8%77
- TOV%15.5%67
- OREB%9.2%37
- HKM%7.8%77
Game Log
GP32
PTS8.6
REB6.1
AST1.3
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 27 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.3 | 115 | – | |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.6 | 172 | 116 |
| 3/4 | W | 32 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14.4 | 127 | 96 | |
| 2/28 | W | 28 | 19 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.3 | 140 | 89 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.3 | 133 | – |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 24 | 16 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.9 | 162 | 92 |
| 2/17 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.7 | 143 | 87 | |
| 2/15 | L | 25 | 16 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13.2 | 108 | 118 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 75 | 71 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.3 | 157 | – |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.9 | 105 | 118 |
| 2/2 | W | 19 | 10 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10.5 | 109 | 75 | |
| 1/31 | W | 23 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 126 | 80 | |
| 1/25 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 124 | 96 | |
| 1/23 | W | 27 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.9 | 153 | 102 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2.6 | 111 | 109 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.7 | 127 | – |
| 1/11 | W | 21 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.3 | 128 | 106 | |
| 1/9 | W | 25 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 | 100 | 110 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 33 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 86 | 117 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10.8 | 104 | – |
| 12/31 | W | North GreenvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.9 | 202 | 80 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 60 | 131 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.7 | 50 | 86 |
| 12/15 | L | 26 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.4 | 37 | 111 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.1 | 67 | 122 |
| 11/30 | W | 27 | 10 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.1 | 97 | 74 | |
| 11/25 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 18 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 138 | 83 |
| 11/23 | W | 24 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9.8 | 135 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.1 | 143 | 129 |
| 11/21 | W | 29 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15.0 | 151 | – | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7.9 | 110 | 117 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 30 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 37 | 108 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 33 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5.1 | 71 | 92 |
| Totals | – | 828 | 276 | 112/20854% | 0/20% | 40 | 66 | 194 | 33 | 37 | 38 | 96 | – | – | – |