PPG12.9
RPG3.0
APG4.0
FG%47.8
3P%48.8
FT%87.3
PPG12.9
RPG3.0
APG4.0
FG%47.8
3P%48.8
FT%87.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.977
- REB/G3.048
- AST/G4.090
- STL/G1.052
- BLK/G0.021
- FTA/G3.060
- PIR22.683
- EPM1.285
Box Score
- PTS/G12.977
- REB/G3.048
- AST/G4.090
- STL/G1.052
- BLK/G0.021
- FTA/G3.060
- PIR22.683
- EPM1.285
Shooting
- eFG%60.8%98
- TS%65.3%99
- 2P%46.7%60
- 3P%48.8%100
- 3PAr53.5%71
- FT%87.3%96
- FT Rate35.054
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%38
- AST%23.8%80
- TOV%20.2%30
- OREB%2.2%44
- HKM%1.6%12
Game Log
GP25
PTS13.5
REB3.1
AST4.1
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/18 | W | @ | 32 | 28 | 10/1377% | 8/1173% | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25.4 | 170 | 92 |
| 3/7 | L | 38 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.7 | 125 | 112 | |
| 3/6 | W | 33 | 17 | 6/967% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.1 | 149 | – | |
| 2/27 | L | 36 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.5 | 95 | 113 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/850% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.4 | 125 | – |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 45 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.4 | 112 | 93 |
| 2/15 | W | 37 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.2 | 118 | 113 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 130 | 108 |
| 2/7 | W | 40 | 27 | 7/1164% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22.8 | 157 | 124 | |
| 2/4 | W | 38 | 16 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.7 | 115 | – | |
| 1/31 | W | 40 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.4 | 127 | 99 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -2.4 | 43 | 97 |
| 1/23 | W | 30 | 15 | 4/944% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.3 | 116 | 101 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 38 | 14 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.1 | 159 | 111 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 40 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.6 | 81 | 99 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 38 | 14 | 3/838% | 3/3100% | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.7 | 140 | 98 |
| 1/8 | W | 38 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.5 | 149 | 111 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 37 | 18 | 6/1060% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.0 | 148 | 117 |
| 1/2 | W | 35 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.3 | 140 | 96 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 5/863% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.9 | 131 | 126 |
| 12/23 | L | 37 | 15 | 5/1050% | 5/863% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.7 | 120 | 112 | |
| 12/21 | W | 36 | 15 | 4/667% | 4/580% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.6 | 117 | 103 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.9 | 113 | 124 |
| 12/15 | W | Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 95 | 58 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 4/1429% | 3/838% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.8 | 80 | 102 |
| 12/3 | L | 25 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.5 | 120 | 96 | |
| Totals | – | 904 | 337 | 106/22148% | 58/11849% | 103 | 15 | 77 | 20 | 1 | 56 | 58 | – | – | – |