TW
Travis Wallace
#1CenterSenior6'6"Smyrna, GA
13-142013-14
PPG12.2
RPG7.4
APG0.9
FG%48.8
3P%–
FT%61.0
PPG12.2
RPG7.4
APG0.9
FG%48.8
3P%–
FT%61.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.278
- REB/G7.474
- AST/G0.964
- STL/G0.650
- BLK/G0.949
- FTA/G3.967
- PIR22.187
- EPM-0.431
Box Score
- PTS/G12.278
- REB/G7.474
- AST/G0.964
- STL/G0.650
- BLK/G0.949
- FTA/G3.967
- PIR22.187
- EPM-0.431
Shooting
- eFG%48.8%21
- TS%51.3%18
- 2P%48.8%20
- 3P%0.0%34
- 3PAr0.0%21
- FT%61.0%31
- FT Rate39.227
Advanced
- Usage%24.4%82
- AST%8.1%64
- TOV%14.7%75
- OREB%11.1%67
- HKM%4.5%33
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.2
REB7.4
AST0.9
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 88 | 108 |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 30 | 22 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.6 | 135 | 97 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 36 | 18 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15.1 | 116 | 98 |
| 2/22 | L | 26 | 19 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.4 | 138 | 127 | |
| 2/20 | L | 30 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.2 | 104 | 122 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 110 | 109 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 30 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 59 | 86 |
| 2/1 | L | 29 | 23 | 10/1471% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20.2 | 124 | 79 | |
| 1/30 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 119 | 103 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 54 | 116 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4.9 | 98 | 133 |
| 1/17 | W | 32 | 27 | 11/2250% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.9 | 121 | 104 | |
| 1/11 | W | 26 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 99 | 95 | |
| 1/9 | L | 24 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.8 | 97 | 117 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 112 | 113 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 33 | 17 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14.3 | 124 | 94 |
| 1/1 | W | 29 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.8 | 90 | 105 | |
| 12/30 | W | 29 | 26 | 9/1464% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.8 | 142 | 84 | |
| 12/21 | W | 25 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 57 | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.9 | 76 | 114 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 57 | 105 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 64 | 118 |
| 12/2 | W | Edward WatersNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 20 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.7 | 126 | 84 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.3 | 85 | 145 |
| 11/26 | W | @Savannah St. | 30 | 17 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.3 | 147 | 99 |
| 11/21 | W | Webber InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10.4 | 118 | 69 |
| 11/18 | W | Savannah St. | 28 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.8 | 99 | 95 |
| 11/16 | L | 22 | 10 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5.8 | 92 | 123 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 25 | 18 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.2 | 113 | 106 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 27 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.7 | 84 | 106 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 25 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.2 | 103 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 805 | 366 | 147/30149% | 0/0– | 27 | 79 | 221 | 17 | 28 | 50 | 61 | – | – | – |