PPG8.7
RPG5.6
APG2.3
FG%42.1
3P%35.7
FT%49.4
PPG8.7
RPG5.6
APG2.3
FG%42.1
3P%35.7
FT%49.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.739
- REB/G5.696
- AST/G2.360
- STL/G1.377
- BLK/G1.099
- FTA/G3.263
- PIR16.146
- EPM-0.237
Box Score
- PTS/G8.739
- REB/G5.696
- AST/G2.360
- STL/G1.377
- BLK/G1.099
- FTA/G3.263
- PIR16.146
- EPM-0.237
Shooting
- eFG%51.0%65
- TS%51.2%36
- 2P%48.5%71
- 3P%35.7%55
- 3PAr49.7%62
- FT%49.4%1
- FT Rate45.278
Advanced
- Usage%18.9%33
- AST%16.2%52
- TOV%18.2%46
- OREB%2.5%50
- HKM%6.0%98
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.8
REB5.6
AST2.4
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 28 | 19 | 6/967% | 5/863% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17.8 | 142 | 108 |
| 3/8 | L | 38 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | 103 | 122 | |
| 2/28 | W | 31 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15.8 | 121 | 87 | |
| 2/26 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -0.7 | 42 | 88 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 89 | 112 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 31 | 6 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 104 | 80 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.6 | 86 | 82 |
| 2/7 | W | 24 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 115 | 97 | |
| 2/5 | W | 33 | 14 | 4/1040% | 4/667% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 114 | 110 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 103 | 96 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 79 | 85 |
| 1/24 | W | 39 | 14 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 112 | 114 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.1 | 10 | 113 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.2 | 38 | 101 |
| 1/10 | L | 37 | 7 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3.2 | 69 | 104 | |
| 1/8 | W | 24 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 76 | 117 | |
| 1/4 | L | 36 | 9 | 2/1315% | 0/60% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.4 | 73 | 99 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.6 | 107 | – |
| 12/30 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 96 | 104 | |
| 12/28 | W | Judson UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 76 | 72 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8.0 | 81 | 94 |
| 12/20 | L | 36 | 17 | 5/1145% | 4/667% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.9 | 144 | 114 | |
| 12/11 | W | Michigan-DearbornNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 13 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.0 | 131 | 70 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -0.6 | 42 | 93 |
| 12/6 | W | 30 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | 63 | 109 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.4 | 86 | 108 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9.2 | 92 | 85 |
| 11/24 | W | 24 | 16 | 7/1070% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.8 | 145 | 83 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 16 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.5 | 136 | 117 |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 34 | 23 | 8/1173% | 3/3100% | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 21.9 | 124 | 94 |
| 11/14 | W | ManchesterNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 103 | 69 |
| Totals | – | 829 | 245 | 83/19742% | 35/9836% | 66 | 16 | 156 | 33 | 28 | 47 | 82 | – | – | – |