PPG13.2
RPG4.7
APG1.0
FG%46.2
3P%43.8
FT%77.8
PPG13.2
RPG4.7
APG1.0
FG%46.2
3P%43.8
FT%77.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.283
- REB/G4.737
- AST/G1.048
- STL/G0.634
- BLK/G0.213
- FTA/G3.775
- PIR19.373
- EPM-0.142
Box Score
- PTS/G13.283
- REB/G4.737
- AST/G1.048
- STL/G0.634
- BLK/G0.213
- FTA/G3.775
- PIR19.373
- EPM-0.142
Shooting
- eFG%52.4%67
- TS%56.9%71
- 2P%47.1%32
- 3P%43.8%91
- 3PAr28.5%45
- FT%77.8%79
- FT Rate37.554
Advanced
- Usage%20.5%47
- AST%6.8%31
- TOV%17.0%49
- OREB%5.1%18
- HKM%1.8%5
Game Log
GP32
PTS13.1
REB4.7
AST1.0
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 35 | 10 | 4/1331% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 93 | 131 | |
| 3/14 | W | 33 | 21 | 6/1346% | 4/850% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.3 | 143 | 99 | |
| 3/13 | W | 36 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 132 | 98 | |
| 3/7 | W | 34 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.3 | 70 | 100 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 36 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 104 | 79 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 38 | 18 | 8/1650% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.1 | 111 | 98 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 40 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 92 | 73 |
| 2/14 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 172 | 94 | |
| 2/12 | W | 33 | 8 | 2/1118% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.2 | 77 | 72 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 38 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 116 | 97 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 43 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.9 | 115 | – |
| 1/31 | W | 34 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 109 | 93 | |
| 1/24 | W | 35 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.8 | 141 | 75 | |
| 1/22 | W | 39 | 14 | 5/1338% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 129 | 101 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -6.4 | 31 | 102 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 34 | 20 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.4 | 118 | 85 |
| 1/10 | W | 32 | 15 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.9 | 159 | 85 | |
| 1/6 | W | New Mexico HighlandsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 16 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 136 | 112 |
| 1/3 | W | 33 | 23 | 8/1457% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.5 | 133 | 115 | |
| 12/30 | W | 31 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 78 | 102 | |
| 12/27 | L | 38 | 14 | 5/1436% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 98 | 93 | |
| 12/22 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 15 | 4/1331% | 2/540% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.1 | 103 | – |
| 12/20 | L | 34 | 15 | 7/1450% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 104 | 105 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 4/850% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.8 | 115 | 102 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 18 | 11 | 3/743% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.7 | 125 | 118 |
| 12/6 | W | 31 | 15 | 5/1436% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.5 | 97 | 97 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 140 | 106 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 7/1070% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.7 | 126 | 122 |
| 11/26 | W | 17 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 121 | – | |
| 11/24 | W | 24 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.5 | 130 | 95 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 7/1164% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.1 | 125 | – |
| 11/19 | W | 20 | 17 | 7/978% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.7 | 149 | – | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 137 | 119 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 105 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 1032 | 418 | 144/31246% | 39/8944% | 31 | 41 | 151 | 19 | 6 | 57 | 61 | – | – | – |