PPG18.0
RPG3.2
APG3.6
FG%41.2
3P%38.0
FT%86.2
PPG18.0
RPG3.2
APG3.6
FG%41.2
3P%38.0
FT%86.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.097
- REB/G3.256
- AST/G3.685
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.258
- FTA/G4.889
- PIR31.099
- EPM-0.524
Box Score
- PTS/G18.097
- REB/G3.256
- AST/G3.685
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.258
- FTA/G4.889
- PIR31.099
- EPM-0.524
Shooting
- eFG%50.3%61
- TS%56.0%73
- 2P%44.2%45
- 3P%38.0%72
- 3PAr47.6%56
- FT%86.2%94
- FT Rate34.652
Advanced
- Usage%29.7%97
- AST%25.4%84
- TOV%21.4%21
- OREB%1.8%31
- HKM%1.8%18
Game Log
GP27
PTS18.1
REB3.3
AST3.6
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 36 | 10 | 2/1118% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -0.1 | 71 | 121 | |
| 2/28 | L | 40 | 13 | 4/1625% | 2/1217% | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8.6 | 100 | 132 | |
| 2/26 | W | 40 | 21 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24.6 | 175 | 119 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.3 | 105 | 134 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 42 | 20 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14.9 | 108 | 81 |
| 2/15 | L | 40 | 19 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14.0 | 113 | 126 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 34 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/475% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7.5 | 88 | 107 |
| 2/7 | L | 40 | 32 | 7/1741% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.4 | 151 | 135 | |
| 2/5 | L | 36 | 19 | 7/1839% | 4/1331% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.0 | 91 | – | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 39 | 18 | 6/1540% | 4/757% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 117 | 125 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 37 | 20 | 5/1338% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.3 | 122 | 112 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 40 | 19 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9.2 | 100 | 119 |
| 1/17 | L | 40 | 16 | 5/1631% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.7 | 96 | 142 | |
| 1/15 | W | 39 | 29 | 10/1759% | 6/1060% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25.7 | 159 | 130 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | -3.1 | 53 | – |
| 1/8 | W | 39 | 20 | 5/1338% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15.0 | 139 | 113 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 43 | 28 | 9/1369% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20.6 | 135 | 117 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 34 | 17 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6.6 | 108 | 128 |
| 12/30 | W | 40 | 20 | 8/1747% | 4/1233% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.7 | 105 | – | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 5/1145% | 4/850% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5.2 | 75 | 131 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 38 | 27 | 8/2236% | 7/1547% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.6 | 117 | 102 |
| 12/11 | L | 38 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 85 | – | |
| 12/6 | W | 40 | 13 | 5/1631% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.5 | 79 | 103 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 39 | 22 | 5/1436% | 5/771% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8.1 | 98 | 103 |
| 11/29 | W | Warren WilsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.2 | 148 | – |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 39 | 17 | 8/1942% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 106 | 121 |
| 11/22 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 16 | 6/1638% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 107 | 78 |
| 11/19 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 20 | 7/2133% | 6/1540% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.5 | 116 | 91 |
| 11/15 | L | 37 | 10 | 4/1921% | 1/119% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -4.8 | 57 | – | |
| 11/14 | L | 30 | 24 | 9/1464% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.2 | 114 | 118 | |
| Totals | – | 1027 | 490 | 155/37641% | 68/17938% | 96 | 13 | 89 | 23 | 3 | 97 | 43 | – | – | – |