PPG16.1
RPG10.5
APG1.0
FG%51.1
3P%33.3
FT%69.7
PPG16.1
RPG10.5
APG1.0
FG%51.1
3P%33.3
FT%69.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.197
- REB/G10.598
- AST/G1.065
- STL/G0.771
- BLK/G0.840
- FTA/G4.988
- PIR28.9100
- EPM0.361
Box Score
- PTS/G16.197
- REB/G10.598
- AST/G1.065
- STL/G0.771
- BLK/G0.840
- FTA/G4.988
- PIR28.9100
- EPM0.361
Shooting
- eFG%54.6%65
- TS%57.7%66
- 2P%55.7%68
- 3P%33.3%85
- 3PAr20.5%88
- FT%69.7%72
- FT Rate41.840
Advanced
- Usage%22.6%65
- AST%6.6%40
- TOV%13.3%90
- OREB%12.8%84
- HKM%3.2%14
Game Log
GP33
PTS16.1
REB10.3
AST0.9
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 94 | 119 |
| 3/10 | L | 39 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 | 77 | 103 | |
| 3/7 | W | 36 | 20 | 9/1369% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.2 | 148 | 78 | |
| 3/4 | W | LIU BrooklynNon-D1, doesn’t count | 40 | 15 | 6/1155% | 2/2100% | 2 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.6 | – | – |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2.5 | 8 | 104 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 41 | 26 | 5/1436% | 0/20% | 0 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 27.6 | 142 | 85 |
| 2/21 | W | 38 | 23 | 8/1457% | 1/520% | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19.8 | 133 | 88 | |
| 2/19 | W | 36 | 27 | 11/1765% | 0/30% | 0 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.8 | 153 | 87 | |
| 2/14 | W | 36 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 76 | 98 | |
| 2/12 | W | 33 | 26 | 9/1850% | 3/743% | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22.2 | 143 | 102 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 30 | 29 | 12/1867% | 2/540% | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24.2 | 133 | 71 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 32 | 35 | 13/1968% | 3/3100% | 1 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 28.2 | 154 | 124 |
| 1/31 | W | 32 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 116 | 96 | |
| 1/29 | W | 45 | 26 | 8/1553% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19.4 | 122 | 98 | |
| 1/24 | L | 37 | 21 | 7/1644% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.8 | 124 | 101 | |
| 1/21 | W | 35 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 122 | – | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.9 | 102 | 101 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 38 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 72 | 109 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 38 | 19 | 8/1362% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.6 | 129 | 111 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 39 | 19 | 7/888% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18.4 | 157 | 102 |
| 1/5 | W | 34 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 93 | 78 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 39 | 21 | 8/1553% | 3/650% | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18.1 | 134 | 105 |
| 12/30 | W | 37 | 15 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 5 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.4 | 135 | 103 | |
| 12/23 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 0 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.6 | 119 | 69 |
| 12/20 | W | 38 | 17 | 4/1136% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.1 | 135 | – | |
| 12/17 | L | 36 | 16 | 8/1362% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 135 | 115 | |
| 12/13 | W | Mount Saint VincentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 18 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25.1 | 168 | 86 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 87 | 106 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.0 | 136 | 90 |
| 11/29 | W | 40 | 15 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 1 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13.5 | 102 | – | |
| 11/28 | L | 41 | 23 | 9/1369% | 1/250% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19.2 | 121 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 92 | 87 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.3 | 61 | 110 |
| 11/19 | L | 26 | 15 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 0 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10.8 | 96 | 90 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.3 | 86 | – |
| Totals | – | 1107 | 531 | 196/38451% | 25/7932% | 29 | 132 | 340 | 22 | 22 | 56 | 55 | – | – | – |