PPG19.4
RPG6.0
APG2.9
FG%39.4
3P%31.2
FT%75.5
PPG19.4
RPG6.0
APG2.9
FG%39.4
3P%31.2
FT%75.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.498
- REB/G6.097
- AST/G2.975
- STL/G2.299
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G4.990
- PIR30.999
- EPM0.359
Box Score
- PTS/G19.498
- REB/G6.097
- AST/G2.975
- STL/G2.299
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G4.990
- PIR30.999
- EPM0.359
Shooting
- eFG%44.2%19
- TS%48.4%17
- 2P%43.1%38
- 3P%31.2%27
- 3PAr30.7%23
- FT%75.5%55
- FT Rate28.537
Advanced
- Usage%28.2%94
- AST%17.8%60
- TOV%13.9%83
- OREB%5.8%91
- HKM%4.9%93
Game Log
GP29
PTS19.0
REB6.0
AST2.9
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 40 | 16 | 5/1926% | 0/60% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 80 | 112 | |
| 3/7 | W | 44 | 30 | 10/2442% | 3/933% | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.2 | 117 | 63 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 40 | 17 | 8/1553% | 1/333% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13.2 | 124 | 101 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 4/2317% | 1/1010% | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 77 | 84 |
| 2/21 | L | 48 | 40 | 16/3053% | 4/850% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 31.3 | 129 | 119 | |
| 2/14 | L | 36 | 12 | 4/1921% | 2/633% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.2 | 75 | 121 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 38 | 13 | 3/1323% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.9 | 91 | 88 |
| 2/7 | W | 37 | 21 | 8/2040% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.6 | 111 | 103 | |
| 2/5 | L | 38 | 17 | 6/1638% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.8 | 97 | 94 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 36 | 23 | 8/2138% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 100 | 111 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 36 | 28 | 11/2152% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 23.2 | 120 | 82 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 39 | 26 | 12/2060% | 2/825% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.6 | 119 | 118 |
| 1/22 | W | 40 | 19 | 6/1346% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.6 | 132 | 92 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 5/1828% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.5 | 74 | 103 |
| 1/15 | L | 38 | 25 | 7/1741% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.9 | 127 | 121 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 38 | 18 | 7/1937% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.2 | 101 | 100 |
| 1/5 | W | 30 | 20 | 8/1080% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19.1 | 165 | 90 | |
| 1/3 | W | 38 | 22 | 7/1450% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.0 | 153 | 114 | |
| 12/30 | W | St. Catharine (KY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 24 | 7/1644% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22.6 | 161 | – |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 34 | 20 | 5/1436% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13.3 | 106 | 92 |
| 12/18 | L | 39 | 10 | 4/1429% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3.7 | 68 | 105 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.8 | 75 | 138 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 39 | 13 | 6/1638% | 1/425% | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.2 | 100 | 119 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 40 | 23 | 9/2045% | 3/1030% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11.8 | 109 | 129 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 40 | 12 | 4/1822% | 0/60% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.5 | 79 | 105 |
| 11/26 | W | 36 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1.6 | 55 | 91 | |
| 11/25 | L | 37 | 14 | 5/1533% | 2/825% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.4 | 98 | 133 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 45 | 20 | 7/1937% | 2/633% | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.3 | 109 | 101 |
| 11/21 | W | HiwasseeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 25 | 9/1464% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19.9 | 124 | 71 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 39 | 31 | 10/1856% | 4/1040% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 23.6 | 127 | 111 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 7/1450% | 3/650% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.3 | 116 | 112 |
| Totals | – | 1109 | 552 | 198/50239% | 48/15431% | 85 | 56 | 174 | 62 | 13 | 73 | 60 | – | – | – |