PPG14.2
RPG4.4
APG4.3
FG%41.0
3P%27.0
FT%73.1
PPG14.2
RPG4.4
APG4.3
FG%41.0
3P%27.0
FT%73.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.279
- REB/G4.486
- AST/G4.391
- STL/G1.996
- BLK/G0.268
- FTA/G6.795
- PIR22.579
- EPM-0.336
Box Score
- PTS/G14.279
- REB/G4.486
- AST/G4.391
- STL/G1.996
- BLK/G0.268
- FTA/G6.795
- PIR22.579
- EPM-0.336
Shooting
- eFG%42.6%11
- TS%50.3%24
- 2P%42.9%33
- 3P%27.0%12
- 3PAr11.7%5
- FT%73.1%40
- FT Rate60.991
Advanced
- Usage%26.4%86
- AST%27.5%89
- TOV%19.7%30
- OREB%3.8%74
- HKM%4.0%85
Game Log
GP30
PTS14.0
REB4.5
AST4.3
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 38 | 26 | 8/1650% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.1 | 134 | 122 | |
| 3/5 | W | 35 | 21 | 5/1533% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.6 | 124 | 91 | |
| 3/1 | W | 37 | 18 | 7/1450% | 0/20% | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13.7 | 114 | 81 | |
| 2/27 | W | 21 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 146 | 77 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 37 | 13 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9.2 | 91 | 91 |
| 2/22 | W | 38 | 21 | 8/1650% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.5 | 116 | 102 | |
| 2/20 | W | 33 | 13 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 137 | 87 | |
| 2/16 | W | 35 | 18 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19.2 | 112 | 73 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 37 | 15 | 4/1233% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.7 | 97 | 86 |
| 2/6 | W | 35 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.5 | 97 | 94 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 6/1540% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.0 | 118 | 104 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.0 | 81 | 83 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.1 | 102 | 112 |
| 1/23 | L | 29 | 16 | 5/1533% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5.5 | 83 | 108 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 95 | 82 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.1 | 89 | 115 |
| 1/11 | W | 33 | 6 | 2/1315% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.3 | 59 | 101 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 24 | 7 | 2/1118% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.7 | 85 | 84 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 33 | 20 | 7/1450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5.5 | 90 | – |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.3 | 117 | 137 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.7 | 75 | 95 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.6 | 134 | 84 |
| 12/3 | L | 26 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 113 | 105 | |
| 11/27 | L | 30 | 15 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.3 | 126 | – | |
| 11/26 | L | 31 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.4 | 126 | – | |
| 11/25 | W | 28 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 118 | – | |
| 11/21 | W | 32 | 15 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14.6 | 119 | 93 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.2 | 121 | 108 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 3/1225% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.0 | 75 | 106 |
| 11/12 | W | Chestnut Hill CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6.6 | 88 | 75 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 5/1533% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.9 | 93 | 110 |
| Totals | – | 974 | 419 | 132/32341% | 10/3826% | 128 | 35 | 135 | 54 | 6 | 87 | 67 | – | – | – |