PPG7.5
RPG2.1
APG4.5
FG%39.8
3P%36.8
FT%82.8
PPG7.5
RPG2.1
APG4.5
FG%39.8
3P%36.8
FT%82.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.525
- REB/G2.117
- AST/G4.594
- STL/G1.480
- BLK/G0.128
- FTA/G1.929
- PIR15.541
- EPM-0.043
Box Score
- PTS/G7.525
- REB/G2.117
- AST/G4.594
- STL/G1.480
- BLK/G0.128
- FTA/G1.929
- PIR15.541
- EPM-0.043
Shooting
- eFG%46.5%33
- TS%51.7%41
- 2P%41.5%27
- 3P%36.8%62
- 3PAr36.6%33
- FT%82.8%86
- FT Rate31.244
Advanced
- Usage%17.5%20
- AST%27.6%90
- TOV%27.8%2
- OREB%2.2%44
- HKM%3.0%59
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.4
REB2.1
AST4.4
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 30 | 20 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.8 | 145 | 124 | |
| 3/5 | W | 34 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 105 | 94 | |
| 3/4 | W | 27 | 8 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 135 | 104 | |
| 2/28 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.3 | 121 | 81 | |
| 2/26 | W | 35 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.2 | 126 | 93 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 30 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 121 | 117 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.6 | 74 | 102 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.9 | – | 115 |
| 2/7 | W | 29 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.6 | 109 | 119 | |
| 2/5 | W | 27 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.8 | 95 | 110 | |
| 1/31 | L | 28 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.1 | 54 | 99 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.5 | 149 | 110 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 5/683% | 3/3100% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.7 | 113 | 111 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 36 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.3 | 45 | 123 |
| 1/17 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.9 | 64 | 110 | |
| 1/15 | W | 26 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.0 | 110 | 81 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 43 | 22 | 9/1369% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.9 | 135 | 118 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 38 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.5 | 104 | 77 |
| 1/3 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.7 | 12 | 107 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.9 | 99 | 80 |
| 12/19 | L | 19 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.5 | 61 | 135 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2.7 | 71 | 106 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.1 | 78 | 132 |
| 12/6 | L | 40 | 12 | 4/944% | 4/580% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 120 | 114 | |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 150 | 97 |
| 11/23 | L | 37 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -2.5 | 37 | 84 | |
| 11/22 | W | 28 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 59 | – | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 39 | 11 | 3/1127% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.5 | 100 | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 3/1127% | 1/333% | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.7 | 105 | 102 |
| 11/17 | W | Cincinnati ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 13 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.9 | 125 | 98 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/2100% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.4 | 97 | – |
| Totals | – | 908 | 221 | 74/18640% | 25/6837% | 131 | 17 | 64 | 40 | 2 | 73 | 69 | – | – | – |