PPG14.6
RPG2.5
APG1.9
FG%40.0
3P%34.9
FT%82.9
PPG14.6
RPG2.5
APG1.9
FG%40.0
3P%34.9
FT%82.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.686
- REB/G2.532
- AST/G1.947
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G4.485
- PIR21.178
- EPM0.044
Box Score
- PTS/G14.686
- REB/G2.532
- AST/G1.947
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G4.485
- PIR21.178
- EPM0.044
Shooting
- eFG%45.1%24
- TS%51.4%38
- 2P%42.1%31
- 3P%34.9%50
- 3PAr29.1%21
- FT%82.9%86
- FT Rate36.859
Advanced
- Usage%29.3%96
- AST%15.9%50
- TOV%17.3%55
- OREB%1.5%21
- HKM%3.2%66
Game Log
GP24
PTS14.3
REB2.5
AST1.8
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 24 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.8 | 87 | 125 | |
| 3/9 | L | 21 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.3 | 79 | 125 | |
| 3/7 | W | 21 | 16 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.9 | 131 | 95 | |
| 2/28 | L | 31 | 23 | 8/2040% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.7 | 104 | 128 | |
| 2/26 | L | 28 | 18 | 4/1527% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5.2 | 92 | 119 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 38 | 30 | 12/2157% | 5/863% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19.9 | 128 | 121 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.1 | 80 | 119 |
| 2/14 | W | 23 | 14 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.5 | 113 | 107 | |
| 2/12 | W | 31 | 15 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9.5 | 94 | 85 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 38 | 16 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.2 | 131 | 100 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.1 | 149 | 97 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -5.3 | 26 | 103 |
| 1/24 | L | 23 | 13 | 4/1625% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 73 | 112 | |
| 1/22 | W | 31 | 21 | 7/1937% | 3/838% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8 | 137 | 117 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 28 | 28 | 9/1560% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16.6 | 109 | 100 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 1/1010% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.1 | 67 | 119 |
| 1/10 | L | 27 | 20 | 5/1145% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15.5 | 118 | – | |
| 1/8 | W | 11 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.9 | 63 | 96 | |
| 12/3 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.6 | 40 | 95 | |
| 11/30 | L | 37 | 5 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -1.0 | 47 | 116 | |
| 11/29 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 78 | 93 | |
| 11/28 | W | 36 | 23 | 7/1258% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.8 | 121 | 104 | |
| 11/22 | W | 25 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12.3 | 141 | – | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 41 | 22 | 7/2035% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.7 | 121 | 102 |
| 11/14 | W | Concordia OregonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 22 | 9/1182% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 170 | 85 |
| Totals | – | 652 | 344 | 114/28540% | 29/8335% | 44 | 8 | 61 | 13 | 12 | 53 | 66 | – | – | – |