PPG8.9
RPG3.6
APG1.0
FG%51.5
3P%0.0
FT%62.6
PPG8.9
RPG3.6
APG1.0
FG%51.5
3P%0.0
FT%62.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.946
- REB/G3.64
- AST/G1.069
- STL/G0.421
- BLK/G0.11
- FTA/G4.579
- PIR15.952
- EPM-1.53
Box Score
- PTS/G8.946
- REB/G3.64
- AST/G1.069
- STL/G0.421
- BLK/G0.11
- FTA/G4.579
- PIR15.952
- EPM-1.53
Shooting
- eFG%51.5%39
- TS%55.3%43
- 2P%51.8%39
- 3P%0.0%32
- 3PAr0.5%43
- FT%62.6%37
- FT Rate75.094
Advanced
- Usage%18.1%21
- AST%7.6%60
- TOV%18.2%41
- OREB%7.9%18
- HKM%1.0%1
Game Log
GP33
PTS8.9
REB3.6
AST1.0
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | 30 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.7 | 111 | – | |
| 3/18 | W | 24 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.3 | 153 | 78 | |
| 3/15 | L | 34 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.3 | 81 | 120 | |
| 3/14 | W | 29 | 12 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 145 | 112 | |
| 3/13 | W | 31 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 105 | 118 | |
| 3/8 | W | 12 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1.2 | 93 | 104 | |
| 3/6 | W | 24 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 116 | 99 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 85 | 126 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 107 | 118 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 21 | 10 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.0 | 93 | 105 |
| 2/15 | L | 19 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.6 | 74 | 123 | |
| 2/13 | W | 26 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9.5 | 98 | 93 | |
| 2/8 | W | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 98 | 109 | |
| 2/1 | W | 29 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.0 | 145 | 108 | |
| 1/30 | W | 32 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8 | 145 | 117 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.1 | 133 | 95 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 36 | 18 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.3 | 122 | 123 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.2 | 59 | 107 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.3 | 101 | 120 |
| 1/11 | W | 21 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.3 | 59 | 103 | |
| 1/9 | W | 24 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 112 | 119 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -2.1 | 60 | 124 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 33 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.0 | 131 | 118 |
| 12/28 | W | 29 | 11 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10.3 | 156 | 105 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 | 138 | 123 |
| 12/7 | W | 30 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 93 | – | |
| 12/6 | W | 31 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -2.4 | 41 | – | |
| 11/30 | L | 38 | 10 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 96 | 104 | |
| 11/29 | W | 28 | 11 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.6 | 125 | 90 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 55 | 113 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 109 | 112 |
| 11/20 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 115 | 69 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 36 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.6 | 117 | – |
| 11/11 | W | Randall UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 117 | 86 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 101 | – |
| Totals | – | 900 | 294 | 101/19652% | 0/10% | 33 | 61 | 119 | 12 | 2 | 50 | 75 | – | – | – |
