PPG5.4
RPG4.2
APG0.3
FG%57.0
3P%–
FT%63.6
PPG5.4
RPG4.2
APG0.3
FG%57.0
3P%–
FT%63.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.42
- REB/G4.212
- AST/G0.311
- STL/G0.544
- BLK/G0.518
- FTA/G2.323
- PIR10.315
- EPM-0.143
Box Score
- PTS/G5.42
- REB/G4.212
- AST/G0.311
- STL/G0.544
- BLK/G0.518
- FTA/G2.323
- PIR10.315
- EPM-0.143
Shooting
- eFG%57.0%74
- TS%59.4%76
- 2P%57.0%72
- 3P%0.0%31
- 3PAr0.0%19
- FT%63.6%41
- FT Rate66.083
Advanced
- Usage%12.3%0
- AST%2.9%9
- TOV%15.9%62
- OREB%9.3%38
- HKM%3.6%18
Game Log
GP29
PTS5.4
REB4.2
AST0.3
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 3/5 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 136 | 111 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.0 | – | 111 |
| 2/22 | W | 31 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.8 | 180 | 122 | |
| 2/18 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 126 | 144 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 54 | 113 |
| 2/11 | L | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.2 | 0 | 119 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 35 | 8 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 179 | 95 |
| 2/5 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 140 | 100 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 15 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 124 | 95 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2.6 | 109 | 118 |
| 1/25 | L | 34 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.6 | 121 | 106 | |
| 1/18 | W | 24 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 222 | 105 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -0.2 | 10 | 96 |
| 1/11 | W | 14 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.6 | 219 | 104 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 200 | 106 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.2 | 79 | 115 |
| 1/1 | L | 32 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.9 | 86 | 112 | |
| 12/28 | W | 23 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 77 | 104 | |
| 12/23 | W | 28 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10.5 | 137 | 95 | |
| 12/11 | L | 24 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 218 | 135 | |
| 12/8 | W | Southwestern Oklahoma StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 177 | 77 |
| 12/3 | L | 24 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.0 | 102 | 96 | |
| 11/30 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 86 | 102 | |
| 11/27 | W | 24 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.0 | 171 | 95 | |
| 11/25 | W | 22 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 134 | 102 | |
| 11/22 | W | 21 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 76 | 96 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.1 | 59 | – |
| 11/16 | W | 31 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 129 | 101 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 77 | 134 |
| 11/8 | W | Colorado-Colorado SpringsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.1 | 166 | – |
| Totals | – | 687 | 156 | 57/10057% | 0/0– | 10 | 59 | 122 | 15 | 14 | 22 | 73 | – | – | – |