PPG11.3
RPG2.4
APG1.3
FG%39.3
3P%39.8
FT%67.2
PPG11.3
RPG2.4
APG1.3
FG%39.3
3P%39.8
FT%67.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.359
- REB/G2.427
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.623
- BLK/G0.023
- FTA/G2.130
- PIR16.849
- EPM-0.529
Box Score
- PTS/G11.359
- REB/G2.427
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.623
- BLK/G0.023
- FTA/G2.130
- PIR16.849
- EPM-0.529
Shooting
- eFG%56.8%91
- TS%58.3%83
- 2P%35.7%6
- 3P%39.8%81
- 3PAr88.0%99
- FT%67.2%20
- FT Rate24.820
Advanced
- Usage%18.3%28
- AST%10.0%21
- TOV%12.7%85
- OREB%1.1%10
- HKM%1.4%9
Game Log
GP27
PTS11.3
REB2.4
AST1.3
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 38 | 17 | 5/1145% | 5/1145% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.8 | 117 | – | |
| 3/6 | L | 28 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 120 | 124 | |
| 2/27 | L | 32 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/1225% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 94 | 106 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 4/1040% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.8 | 91 | 103 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 78 | 91 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.5 | 130 | 122 |
| 2/8 | L | 27 | 11 | 3/933% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.1 | 92 | 104 | |
| 2/6 | W | 33 | 12 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.0 | 110 | 107 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.8 | 60 | 113 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.1 | 100 | 121 |
| 1/25 | W | 29 | 13 | 4/757% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 122 | 106 | |
| 1/23 | L | 35 | 9 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.0 | 84 | 113 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 3/933% | 2/825% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 116 | 105 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/1040% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.8 | 101 | 131 |
| 1/11 | L | 25 | 14 | 4/850% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 | 140 | 115 | |
| 1/9 | L | 28 | 14 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | 116 | 119 | |
| 1/4 | L | 30 | 8 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 102 | 122 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/911% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | 39 | 105 |
| 12/21 | L | 37 | 15 | 5/1242% | 5/956% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.1 | 117 | 87 | |
| 12/19 | W | Northwood UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 14 | 4/1136% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.7 | 135 | 69 |
| 12/7 | W | 44 | 15 | 5/1338% | 5/1242% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 107 | 112 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 31 | 23 | 7/1258% | 7/1258% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.1 | 135 | 108 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.4 | 62 | – |
| 11/29 | L | 30 | 25 | 7/1258% | 7/1164% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.4 | 156 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | 20 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.3 | 143 | 120 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 4/944% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.7 | 135 | 104 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 79 | 109 |
| 11/12 | L | 25 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 81 | 95 | |
| 11/9 | W | St. Thomas (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 16 | 5/1145% | 3/933% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.4 | 105 | 94 |
| Totals | – | 825 | 305 | 92/23439% | 82/20640% | 34 | 8 | 64 | 17 | 1 | 31 | 58 | – | – | – |