SH
Shane Hammink
#11GuardSenior6'7"Millingen aan de Rijn, Netherlands
PPG15.1
RPG3.9
APG2.5
FG%49.7
3P%34.2
FT%81.7
PPG15.1
RPG3.9
APG2.5
FG%49.7
3P%34.2
FT%81.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.184
- REB/G3.971
- AST/G2.560
- STL/G1.060
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G4.484
- PIR21.574
- EPM0.461
Box Score
- PTS/G15.184
- REB/G3.971
- AST/G2.560
- STL/G1.060
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G4.484
- PIR21.574
- EPM0.461
Shooting
- eFG%56.0%87
- TS%61.2%93
- 2P%58.8%97
- 3P%34.2%40
- 3PAr37.0%33
- FT%81.7%77
- FT Rate43.881
Advanced
- Usage%23.2%72
- AST%16.1%54
- TOV%19.9%29
- OREB%3.2%68
- HKM%2.9%63
Game Log
GP31
PTS15.5
REB3.9
AST2.5
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 29 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -0.3 | 69 | 81 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 37 | 23 | 7/1354% | 4/757% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.8 | 149 | 120 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 33 | 25 | 9/1560% | 2/633% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20.5 | 132 | 108 |
| 2/21 | W | 32 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 156 | 111 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 27 | 15 | 6/1060% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8.6 | 103 | 88 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 6/1250% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.9 | 113 | 117 |
| 2/11 | W | 32 | 23 | 8/1457% | 2/540% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.6 | 155 | 101 | |
| 2/9 | W | 27 | 15 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.1 | 123 | 89 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.7 | 98 | 112 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.6 | 110 | 75 |
| 1/29 | W | 34 | 21 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.1 | 129 | 101 | |
| 1/27 | W | 31 | 15 | 4/1040% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.2 | 95 | 89 | |
| 1/22 | W | 28 | 24 | 7/1354% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.3 | 139 | 88 | |
| 1/16 | W | 31 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.9 | 109 | 86 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | 149 | 110 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 20 | 15 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.2 | 128 | 89 |
| 1/8 | W | 36 | 23 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.4 | 156 | 103 | |
| 1/6 | L | 34 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.4 | 80 | 116 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 31 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 62 | 94 |
| 12/28 | W | 32 | 22 | 8/1173% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21.7 | 165 | 89 | |
| 12/22 | L | 50 | 23 | 8/1267% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16.5 | 113 | 109 | |
| 12/17 | W | 29 | 16 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13.4 | 131 | 94 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4.1 | 89 | 119 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 89 | 113 |
| 11/29 | W | 37 | 10 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1.5 | 65 | 99 | |
| 11/27 | W | 36 | 16 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.1 | 105 | 92 | |
| 11/23 | W | 37 | 23 | 8/1362% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.9 | 126 | 114 | |
| 11/21 | W | 38 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.6 | 76 | 97 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/1421% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 65 | 121 |
| 11/14 | W | 34 | 23 | 8/1173% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17.4 | 139 | 78 | |
| 11/12 | W | Trinity Christian (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 18 | 8/1457% | 0/40% | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16.1 | 111 | 90 |
| 11/11 | W | 31 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.0 | 124 | 89 | |
| Totals | – | 990 | 479 | 161/32150% | 41/11835% | 77 | 27 | 120 | 32 | 10 | 80 | 59 | – | – | – |