MN
Marc-Eddy Norelia
#25CenterSenior6'8"Orlando, FL
PPG8.9
RPG4.9
APG1.2
FG%54.2
3P%25.0
FT%63.1
PPG8.9
RPG4.9
APG1.2
FG%54.2
3P%25.0
FT%63.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.946
- REB/G4.923
- AST/G1.270
- STL/G0.547
- BLK/G0.630
- FTA/G2.847
- PIR14.041
- EPM0.354
Box Score
- PTS/G8.946
- REB/G4.923
- AST/G1.270
- STL/G0.547
- BLK/G0.630
- FTA/G2.847
- PIR14.041
- EPM0.354
Shooting
- eFG%54.6%51
- TS%56.6%48
- 2P%55.0%49
- 3P%25.0%68
- 3PAr2.6%57
- FT%63.1%45
- FT Rate42.545
Advanced
- Usage%21.1%52
- AST%9.8%72
- TOV%14.4%84
- OREB%8.6%28
- HKM%4.6%39
Game Log
GP23
PTS9.0
REB4.9
AST1.1
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 95 | 110 | |
| 3/5 | W | 29 | 14 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11.7 | 113 | 91 | |
| 3/2 | W | 29 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8.6 | 94 | 100 | |
| 2/27 | W | 27 | 12 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.2 | 112 | 80 | |
| 2/23 | W | 11 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 122 | 112 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 137 | – |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 109 | 125 |
| 2/11 | W | 27 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 108 | 89 | |
| 2/9 | L | 35 | 17 | 7/1547% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.4 | 127 | 96 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.8 | 198 | 68 |
| 1/30 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.6 | – | – | |
| 1/28 | W | 17 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 108 | 73 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.6 | 125 | 114 |
| 1/21 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.4 | 79 | 111 | |
| 1/19 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -0.7 | 45 | 94 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.1 | 120 | 98 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 25 | 21 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18.7 | 145 | 110 |
| 12/13 | L | 8 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.5 | 55 | 100 | |
| 12/11 | W | 20 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 109 | 106 | |
| 12/9 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 101 | 100 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 14 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 120 | 111 |
| 11/29 | W | Ave MariaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 144 | 81 |
| 11/25 | W | 23 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 126 | 91 | |
| 11/23 | W | 9 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 98 | 90 | |
| Totals | – | 497 | 208 | 83/15354% | 1/425% | 26 | 35 | 113 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 37 | – | – | – |