PPG5.4
RPG1.9
APG3.2
FG%34.1
3P%33.3
FT%80.6
PPG5.4
RPG1.9
APG3.2
FG%34.1
3P%33.3
FT%80.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.40
- REB/G1.912
- AST/G3.278
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G2.129
- PIR13.625
- EPM-0.433
Box Score
- PTS/G5.40
- REB/G1.912
- AST/G3.278
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G2.129
- PIR13.625
- EPM-0.433
Shooting
- eFG%42.1%9
- TS%50.2%23
- 2P%34.8%4
- 3P%33.3%41
- 3PAr47.6%61
- FT%80.6%76
- FT Rate49.277
Advanced
- Usage%14.4%5
- AST%20.7%71
- TOV%23.2%10
- OREB%2.2%40
- HKM%1.7%17
Game Log
GP29
PTS5.4
REB1.9
AST3.2
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 103 | 132 | |
| 3/12 | W | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 99 | 116 | |
| 3/8 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.1 | 13 | 114 |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.9 | 65 | 151 |
| 3/1 | W | 28 | 8 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 163 | 124 | |
| 2/27 | W | 29 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 78 | 110 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 157 | 92 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 137 | 95 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 106 | 117 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.6 | 130 | 121 |
| 1/25 | L | 31 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 100 | 127 | |
| 1/23 | L | 37 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.2 | 82 | 116 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 38 | 14 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.9 | 181 | 123 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 32 | 7 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 128 | 106 |
| 1/11 | W | 27 | 12 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.2 | 133 | 111 | |
| 1/4 | L | 32 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 187 | 111 | |
| 1/2 | W | 23 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 60 | 86 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 64 | 125 |
| 12/21 | W | Dallas BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.1 | 0 | 95 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -0.8 | 55 | 111 |
| 12/13 | L | 34 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.6 | 57 | 109 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 109 | 111 |
| 12/3 | W | CameronNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 106 | 85 |
| 11/27 | W | 31 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 110 | 99 | |
| 11/26 | W | 36 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 89 | 108 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.6 | 83 | 120 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 3/933% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.9 | 95 | 111 |
| 11/16 | W | 33 | 11 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.8 | 173 | 110 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 31 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 91 | 119 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.7 | 118 | 91 |
| Totals | – | 783 | 156 | 43/12634% | 20/6033% | 92 | 14 | 56 | 22 | 0 | 43 | 43 | – | – | – |
