RS
RJ Slawson
#33CenterSenior6'9"North Charleston, SC
13-142013-14
PPG8.2
RPG6.1
APG0.4
FG%47.1
3P%30.0
FT%67.5
PPG8.2
RPG6.1
APG0.4
FG%47.1
3P%30.0
FT%67.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.238
- REB/G6.151
- AST/G0.418
- STL/G1.093
- BLK/G1.577
- FTA/G3.042
- PIR16.253
- EPM-0.235
Box Score
- PTS/G8.238
- REB/G6.151
- AST/G0.418
- STL/G1.093
- BLK/G1.577
- FTA/G3.042
- PIR16.253
- EPM-0.235
Shooting
- eFG%49.7%27
- TS%53.6%32
- 2P%50.7%31
- 3P%30.0%77
- 3PAr17.2%89
- FT%67.5%58
- FT Rate47.750
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%34
- AST%3.6%14
- TOV%20.1%26
- OREB%12.9%85
- HKM%9.2%84
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.2
REB6.1
AST0.4
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1.4 | 66 | 126 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.7 | 70 | 105 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 | 116 | 96 |
| 2/22 | W | 32 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6.7 | 86 | – | |
| 2/20 | W | 27 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6.4 | 92 | 117 | |
| 2/14 | L | 31 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 0 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.1 | 104 | 117 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14.2 | 143 | 108 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.2 | 109 | – |
| 2/1 | W | 25 | 15 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.0 | 130 | 104 | |
| 1/30 | L | 28 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 0 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.9 | 102 | – | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5.4 | 96 | 99 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.4 | 86 | 116 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 82 | 116 |
| 1/11 | W | 33 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/1100% | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12.0 | 104 | 90 | |
| 1/9 | W | 28 | 15 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11.0 | 113 | 99 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15.7 | 138 | – |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12.3 | 118 | 97 |
| 1/1 | W | 28 | 7 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 140 | 103 | |
| 12/30 | L | 15 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 70 | 124 | |
| 12/23 | W | 25 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1.2 | 57 | 74 | |
| 12/20 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 63 | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 14 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 115 | 151 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | 103 | 123 |
| 12/3 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 110 | 109 |
| 11/25 | L | 12 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.1 | 104 | 134 | |
| 11/23 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2.2 | 33 | 97 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 16 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10.1 | 122 | 99 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 18 | 19 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16.2 | 140 | 111 |
| 11/12 | W | Florida CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 13 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.7 | 119 | 80 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 13 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -1.2 | 30 | – |
| Totals | – | 666 | 229 | 82/17447% | 9/3030% | 12 | 79 | 171 | 29 | 42 | 46 | 100 | – | – | – |