PPG22.2
RPG4.5
APG2.4
FG%47.8
3P%37.1
FT%86.5
PPG22.2
RPG4.5
APG2.4
FG%47.8
3P%37.1
FT%86.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G22.2100
- REB/G4.583
- AST/G2.462
- STL/G0.951
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G6.899
- PIR30.599
- EPM2.398
Box Score
- PTS/G22.2100
- REB/G4.583
- AST/G2.462
- STL/G0.951
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G6.899
- PIR30.599
- EPM2.398
Shooting
- eFG%52.9%76
- TS%59.3%88
- 2P%51.9%85
- 3P%37.1%65
- 3PAr27.4%19
- FT%86.5%95
- FT Rate42.874
Advanced
- Usage%29.2%96
- AST%16.4%53
- TOV%12.0%93
- OREB%4.7%82
- HKM%2.6%46
Game Log
GP33
PTS22.5
REB4.6
AST2.4
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 38 | 33 | 13/2357% | 5/956% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25.6 | 128 | 120 | |
| 3/10 | L | 29 | 15 | 6/1443% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.3 | 105 | 130 | |
| 3/9 | W | 35 | 18 | 8/1173% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.3 | 121 | 106 | |
| 3/7 | W | 34 | 30 | 9/1947% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22.8 | 123 | 108 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.7 | 61 | 105 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 34 | 21 | 9/1753% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.9 | 103 | 101 |
| 2/19 | W | 35 | 28 | 8/1747% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 21.3 | 130 | 98 | |
| 2/14 | W | 32 | 20 | 7/1644% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 124 | 108 | |
| 2/12 | W | 19 | 15 | 6/1346% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.1 | 138 | 98 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 32 | 22 | 7/1644% | 2/540% | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.9 | 136 | 109 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 36 | 22 | 7/1644% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.4 | 102 | – |
| 1/31 | W | 29 | 21 | 6/1540% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.2 | 138 | 95 | |
| 1/29 | W | 36 | 28 | 9/2045% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20.3 | 112 | 94 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 5/1338% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.2 | 116 | 115 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 36 | 28 | 9/1947% | 1/425% | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21.9 | 120 | – |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 35 | 26 | 8/1650% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.9 | 135 | 107 |
| 1/10 | W | 31 | 26 | 9/1656% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19.7 | 131 | 112 | |
| 1/8 | L | 38 | 26 | 11/2250% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21.0 | 124 | 106 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 28 | 22 | 8/1267% | 3/475% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.4 | 169 | 102 |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 24 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.4 | 131 | 73 |
| 12/29 | W | 35 | 24 | 8/2040% | 1/520% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.8 | 120 | 116 | |
| 12/27 | L | 33 | 17 | 4/1233% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.9 | 119 | 117 | |
| 12/23 | W | 27 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 62 | 104 | |
| 12/20 | W | 33 | 24 | 8/1553% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.3 | 152 | 111 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 31 | 19 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15.7 | 127 | 95 |
| 12/10 | L | 39 | 23 | 9/2241% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14.5 | 96 | 99 | |
| 12/6 | W | 34 | 30 | 9/1753% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25.1 | 150 | 92 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 32 | 35 | 10/1953% | 3/838% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 27.4 | 148 | 108 |
| 11/29 | W | 31 | 26 | 10/1567% | 4/850% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.1 | 156 | 113 | |
| 11/26 | L | 40 | 32 | 9/1947% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 26.6 | 131 | 113 | |
| 11/25 | W | ChaminadeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 19 | 6/786% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.5 | 214 | 112 |
| 11/24 | L | 48 | 26 | 9/2438% | 5/956% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13.7 | 99 | 121 | |
| 11/19 | W | Southern VirginiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 13 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 113 | 73 |
| 11/18 | W | 30 | 18 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.4 | 143 | 83 | |
| 11/14 | W | 33 | 21 | 7/1354% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14.8 | 110 | 109 | |
| Totals | – | 1092 | 744 | 249/52148% | 53/14337% | 79 | 44 | 152 | 33 | 9 | 67 | 44 | – | – | – |