TC
Tristian Curtis
#21CenterSenior6'7"Nassau, Bahamas
PPG5.7
RPG7.0
APG0.3
FG%66.0
3P%–
FT%58.0
PPG5.7
RPG7.0
APG0.3
FG%66.0
3P%–
FT%58.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.76
- REB/G7.069
- AST/G0.314
- STL/G0.430
- BLK/G0.416
- FTA/G1.713
- PIR11.826
- EPM-0.527
Box Score
- PTS/G5.76
- REB/G7.069
- AST/G0.314
- STL/G0.430
- BLK/G0.416
- FTA/G1.713
- PIR11.826
- EPM-0.527
Shooting
- eFG%66.0%97
- TS%65.1%96
- 2P%66.0%97
- 3P%0.0%51
- 3PAr0.0%34
- FT%58.0%26
- FT Rate48.556
Advanced
- Usage%11.6%0
- AST%2.6%7
- TOV%19.9%24
- OREB%10.1%52
- HKM%2.9%11
Game Log
GP29
PTS5.7
REB7.0
AST0.3
FG%66%
Game Log
| 3/27 | L | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 80 | 99 | |
| 3/23 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 117 | 78 | |
| 3/19 | W | 27 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.1 | 59 | 92 | |
| 3/15 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 65 | 91 | |
| 3/4 | L | 28 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 114 | 105 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.3 | 179 | 116 |
| 2/25 | W | 36 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 108 | 95 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | – | 103 |
| 2/13 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.6 | 215 | 95 | |
| 2/11 | L | 28 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10.1 | 104 | 96 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 77 | 94 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.6 | 114 | 109 |
| 1/30 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.7 | 172 | 89 | |
| 1/27 | W | 31 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 92 | 88 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 117 | 87 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 96 | 107 |
| 1/14 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 119 | 76 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.1 | 72 | 113 |
| 1/6 | L | 22 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 138 | 99 | |
| 1/2 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.1 | 128 | 86 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.9 | 123 | 94 |
| 12/20 | W | 31 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.2 | 167 | 89 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.9 | 163 | 127 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.2 | 112 | 96 |
| 12/9 | W | NC WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.5 | 131 | 106 |
| 12/6 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 102 | 91 | |
| 12/2 | L | 34 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.8 | 138 | 111 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 113 | 119 |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 122 | – |
| 11/21 | W | Carolina UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 191 | 41 |
| 11/18 | W | Grace Bible CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.2 | 122 | 88 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.1 | 132 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 736 | 165 | 68/10366% | 0/0– | 10 | 66 | 204 | 11 | 13 | 29 | 80 | – | – | – |