PPG9.5
RPG2.1
APG2.7
FG%33.7
3P%34.5
FT%90.8
PPG9.5
RPG2.1
APG2.7
FG%33.7
3P%34.5
FT%90.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.544
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G2.764
- STL/G0.843
- BLK/G0.015
- FTA/G3.366
- PIR17.651
- EPM-0.333
Box Score
- PTS/G9.544
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G2.764
- STL/G0.843
- BLK/G0.015
- FTA/G3.366
- PIR17.651
- EPM-0.333
Shooting
- eFG%39.6%2
- TS%48.4%13
- 2P%33.3%3
- 3P%34.5%42
- 3PAr33.7%27
- FT%90.8%97
- FT Rate39.470
Advanced
- Usage%19.3%40
- AST%15.8%53
- TOV%15.4%68
- OREB%1.7%34
- HKM%1.9%28
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.6
REB2.0
AST2.6
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 27 | 9 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -2.6 | 56 | 116 | |
| 3/4 | W | 21 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.4 | 135 | 97 | |
| 2/23 | W | 25 | 12 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.8 | 108 | 118 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 26 | 12 | 3/743% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 140 | 119 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.6 | 65 | 107 |
| 2/11 | L | 28 | 13 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.4 | 120 | – | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 31 | 25 | 5/771% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23.1 | 198 | 115 |
| 2/1 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.2 | 89 | 108 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 101 | 127 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.6 | 99 | 127 |
| 1/21 | L | 30 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 124 | 123 | |
| 1/18 | W | 28 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7 | 138 | – | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 30 | 15 | 3/933% | 3/3100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.7 | 154 | 123 |
| 1/11 | L | 36 | 10 | 4/1233% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.1 | 98 | 111 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.6 | 78 | 115 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 29 | 21 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.5 | 165 | 124 |
| 12/31 | W | 29 | 15 | 5/1436% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 128 | 100 | |
| 12/28 | W | Marian (IN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 108 | 88 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/813% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.0 | 48 | 134 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 141 | 110 |
| 12/12 | W | UrbanaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.8 | 153 | 90 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 82 | 103 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.1 | 63 | 122 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 34 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | 102 | 99 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.9 | 115 | 108 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.6 | 35 | – |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 30 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.5 | 46 | 141 |
| 11/19 | W | 35 | 14 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9.0 | 109 | 100 | |
| 11/18 | W | 26 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.3 | 79 | 86 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 83 | 118 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.3 | 108 | 119 |
| Totals | – | 818 | 279 | 82/24134% | 29/8335% | 75 | 13 | 57 | 27 | 1 | 43 | 66 | – | – | – |