PPG7.9
RPG3.2
APG2.2
FG%32.0
3P%33.5
FT%70.2
PPG7.9
RPG3.2
APG2.2
FG%32.0
3P%33.5
FT%70.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.925
- REB/G3.248
- AST/G2.254
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G1.719
- PIR14.629
- EPM-0.148
Box Score
- PTS/G7.925
- REB/G3.248
- AST/G2.254
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G1.719
- PIR14.629
- EPM-0.148
Shooting
- eFG%43.2%10
- TS%46.1%7
- 2P%28.7%1
- 3P%33.5%37
- 3PAr67.3%90
- FT%70.2%31
- FT Rate21.417
Advanced
- Usage%16.3%14
- AST%14.4%45
- TOV%16.3%56
- OREB%2.2%45
- HKM%1.9%24
Game Log
GP34
PTS7.9
REB3.2
AST2.2
FG%32%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.1 | 58 | 117 | |
| 3/12 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 182 | 101 | |
| 3/11 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.4 | 57 | 105 | |
| 3/10 | W | 32 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 123 | 111 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.0 | 49 | 118 |
| 3/1 | L | 32 | 11 | 3/1225% | 2/922% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 85 | 100 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.6 | 121 | 118 |
| 2/23 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.3 | 195 | 99 | |
| 2/20 | W | 25 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 120 | 105 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.9 | 90 | – |
| 2/12 | L | 32 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 43 | 127 | |
| 2/9 | L | 36 | 10 | 4/1429% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 75 | 93 | |
| 2/6 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 58 | 88 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 19 | 7 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.7 | 87 | – |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 37 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -2.9 | 44 | 98 |
| 1/26 | W | 30 | 12 | 2/825% | 2/729% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.3 | 115 | – | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 108 | 128 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/1414% | 1/813% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 88 | 92 |
| 1/16 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.5 | 153 | 90 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.2 | 111 | 112 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 | 143 | 92 |
| 1/5 | L | 28 | 7 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.9 | 135 | 121 | |
| 12/29 | W | 36 | 20 | 6/1250% | 5/1050% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.0 | 141 | 105 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 99 | 110 |
| 12/19 | W | 28 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.9 | 58 | – | |
| 12/12 | W | 31 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 116 | 96 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 4/1233% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.2 | 104 | 117 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/1217% | 2/729% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.9 | 60 | 120 |
| 12/2 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -4.4 | 9 | 89 | |
| 11/28 | W | 35 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.8 | 148 | 121 | |
| 11/22 | W | 28 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 113 | 101 | |
| 11/21 | W | 25 | 18 | 6/1060% | 6/1060% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.5 | 202 | 108 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | 83 | 125 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/1429% | 2/729% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.9 | 78 | 122 |
| 11/13 | W | Pittsburgh-BradfordNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 107 | 72 |
| Totals | – | 951 | 270 | 85/26632% | 60/17934% | 75 | 20 | 108 | 30 | 2 | 46 | 76 | – | – | – |