PPG16.1
RPG8.6
APG1.8
FG%52.2
3P%33.3
FT%74.6
PPG16.1
RPG8.6
APG1.8
FG%52.2
3P%33.3
FT%74.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.194
- REB/G8.687
- AST/G1.894
- STL/G0.667
- BLK/G1.685
- FTA/G6.295
- PIR23.588
- EPM2.097
Box Score
- PTS/G16.194
- REB/G8.687
- AST/G1.894
- STL/G0.667
- BLK/G1.685
- FTA/G6.295
- PIR23.588
- EPM2.097
Shooting
- eFG%52.7%43
- TS%58.2%65
- 2P%52.7%41
- 3P%33.3%81
- 3PAr2.7%62
- FT%74.6%87
- FT Rate57.376
Advanced
- Usage%23.3%71
- AST%13.4%91
- TOV%9.9%99
- OREB%9.2%41
- HKM%6.3%60
Game Log
GP31
PTS16.1
REB8.6
AST1.8
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 36 | 23 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.9 | 144 | 105 | |
| 3/10 | L | 37 | 16 | 7/1644% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15.7 | 119 | 106 | |
| 3/9 | W | 22 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 115 | 79 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 3/1323% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.8 | 67 | 82 |
| 2/28 | W | 32 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.7 | 132 | 116 | |
| 2/24 | W | 36 | 26 | 10/1856% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21.3 | 118 | 103 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.0 | 81 | 117 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 23 | 17 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.3 | 176 | 109 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 16 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.9 | 30 | 97 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 30 | 17 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.7 | 114 | 114 |
| 1/31 | W | 32 | 18 | 5/1729% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.3 | 111 | 88 | |
| 1/27 | W | 28 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 122 | 97 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11.4 | 132 | 99 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20.8 | 133 | 114 |
| 1/17 | W | 34 | 17 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16.0 | 120 | 119 | |
| 1/13 | W | 33 | 25 | 8/1173% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25.6 | 159 | 69 | |
| 1/8 | L | 35 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 100 | 89 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 38 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14.7 | 106 | 73 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 4/1625% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11.7 | 103 | 111 |
| 12/23 | L | 34 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5 | 116 | 100 | |
| 12/22 | W | 34 | 18 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16.8 | 121 | 101 | |
| 12/19 | W | 25 | 21 | 7/978% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.9 | 169 | 68 | |
| 12/18 | W | 31 | 20 | 6/875% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.8 | 151 | 98 | |
| 12/12 | W | 29 | 22 | 9/1656% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.5 | 144 | 98 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 34 | 21 | 9/1560% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.0 | 123 | 107 |
| 12/2 | W | Fort LewisNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 24 | 11/1573% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25.1 | 163 | 99 |
| 11/29 | W | 25 | 18 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20.0 | 156 | 66 | |
| 11/25 | W | 31 | 21 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21.8 | 172 | 94 | |
| 11/22 | W | 31 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17.0 | 150 | – | |
| 11/20 | W | 26 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15.7 | 164 | 81 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 32 | 24 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23.2 | 155 | 107 |
| 11/13 | L | 34 | 11 | 5/1631% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 71 | 83 | |
| Totals | – | 952 | 499 | 176/33752% | 3/933% | 56 | 81 | 267 | 20 | 51 | 39 | 54 | – | – | – |
