PPG7.3
RPG2.7
APG3.4
FG%45.6
3P%0.0
FT%59.4
PPG7.3
RPG2.7
APG3.4
FG%45.6
3P%0.0
FT%59.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.322
- REB/G2.740
- AST/G3.481
- STL/G0.735
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G2.640
- PIR15.641
- EPM-0.242
Box Score
- PTS/G7.322
- REB/G2.740
- AST/G3.481
- STL/G0.735
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G2.640
- PIR15.641
- EPM-0.242
Shooting
- eFG%45.6%24
- TS%48.3%14
- 2P%45.9%51
- 3P%0.0%0
- 3PAr0.6%0
- FT%59.4%5
- FT Rate40.459
Advanced
- Usage%24.1%76
- AST%33.9%98
- TOV%24.2%8
- OREB%5.5%90
- HKM%2.4%43
Game Log
GP27
PTS7.3
REB2.7
AST3.4
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 31 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 107 | 114 | |
| 3/8 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 2/1118% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 70 | 94 |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | -2.9 | 57 | 112 |
| 3/1 | W | 33 | 15 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.6 | 145 | 104 | |
| 2/27 | L | 40 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1.7 | 52 | 98 | |
| 2/20 | L | 32 | 8 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 79 | 120 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 90 | 123 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.7 | 107 | 99 |
| 2/8 | L | 30 | 18 | 8/1747% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.8 | 116 | 127 | |
| 2/6 | W | 32 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.8 | 131 | 93 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.5 | 158 | 209 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 128 | 109 |
| 1/16 | L | 11 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 179 | 107 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 30 | 20 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17.9 | 154 | 141 |
| 1/4 | L | 14 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.4 | 109 | 126 | |
| 12/30 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -1.8 | 49 | – |
| 12/19 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 109 | 106 | |
| 12/15 | W | Pacific LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.9 | 77 | 54 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | – | 101 |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -3.3 | 24 | 83 |
| 12/2 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 131 | 84 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 91 | 127 |
| 11/25 | W | 21 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.8 | 102 | 104 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1.5 | 63 | 129 |
| 11/16 | W | Evergreen StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 135 | 80 |
| 11/13 | W | 16 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 65 | 89 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.4 | 100 | 121 |
| Totals | – | 575 | 197 | 78/17146% | 0/10% | 93 | 28 | 73 | 20 | 2 | 57 | 66 | – | – | – |