JS
Jourdan Stickler
#30GuardSenior6'4"Annapolis, MD
PPG7.6
RPG2.0
APG1.0
FG%37.8
3P%42.0
FT%86.4
PPG7.6
RPG2.0
APG1.0
FG%37.8
3P%42.0
FT%86.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.621
- REB/G2.09
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.09
- FTA/G0.83
- PIR14.932
- EPM-0.722
Box Score
- PTS/G7.621
- REB/G2.09
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.09
- FTA/G0.83
- PIR14.932
- EPM-0.722
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%54
- TS%52.1%38
- 2P%32.1%2
- 3P%42.0%91
- 3PAr58.0%78
- FT%86.4%95
- FT Rate11.42
Advanced
- Usage%16.8%16
- AST%9.0%15
- TOV%17.0%50
- OREB%2.9%61
- HKM%1.2%6
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.6
REB2.0
AST1.1
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 90 | 95 |
| 3/11 | L | 15 | 6 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.9 | 114 | 146 | |
| 3/10 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.3 | 32 | 112 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 22 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/4100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.1 | 131 | 133 |
| 3/3 | L | 34 | 15 | 5/863% | 5/863% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.7 | 168 | 135 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.7 | 117 | 123 |
| 2/22 | L | 23 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -4.5 | 24 | 137 | |
| 2/18 | W | 31 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 124 | 115 | |
| 2/15 | W | 30 | 17 | 6/1060% | 5/956% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 139 | 117 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.6 | 41 | – |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 98 | 121 |
| 1/30 | W | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.9 | 116 | 107 | |
| 1/25 | W | Randall UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 22 | 8/1080% | 6/6100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.5 | 216 | 120 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 143 | 109 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.7 | 48 | 91 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/617% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 86 | 99 |
| 1/13 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 81 | 93 | |
| 1/9 | W | 26 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 | 135 | 86 | |
| 1/5 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.1 | 89 | 98 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 26 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 149 | 101 |
| 12/29 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.9 | 53 | 69 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 77 | 138 |
| 12/15 | W | 27 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 101 | 87 | |
| 12/12 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 151 | 77 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 102 | 129 |
| 12/2 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | 31 | 102 | |
| 11/25 | L | 22 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -4.2 | 20 | 114 | |
| 11/24 | L | 19 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.1 | 183 | – | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 77 | 105 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 16 | 9 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 152 | 130 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 92 | 122 |
| Totals | – | 641 | 212 | 73/19338% | 47/11242% | 30 | 16 | 56 | 13 | 0 | 32 | 42 | – | – | – |