LL
Leek Leek
#10ForwardSenior6'6"High Point, NC
13-142013-14
PPG6.8
RPG3.0
APG1.2
FG%39.7
3P%44.0
FT%74.4
PPG6.8
RPG3.0
APG1.2
FG%39.7
3P%44.0
FT%74.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.816
- REB/G3.06
- AST/G1.259
- STL/G0.413
- BLK/G1.496
- FTA/G1.410
- PIR12.521
- EPM-0.337
Box Score
- PTS/G6.816
- REB/G3.06
- AST/G1.259
- STL/G0.413
- BLK/G1.496
- FTA/G1.410
- PIR12.521
- EPM-0.337
Shooting
- eFG%53.0%66
- TS%55.7%63
- 2P%33.3%1
- 3P%44.0%94
- 3PAr60.3%91
- FT%74.4%61
- FT Rate25.820
Advanced
- Usage%13.5%2
- AST%8.8%51
- TOV%14.4%72
- OREB%3.2%4
- HKM%6.1%91
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.8
REB3.0
AST1.2
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 25 | 13 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 129 | 131 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 31 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2.4 | 13 | 87 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 158 | 130 |
| 2/22 | L | 31 | 10 | 3/743% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9.6 | 123 | 124 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 155 | – |
| 2/15 | L | 26 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2.4 | 78 | 111 | |
| 2/12 | W | 31 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/580% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.0 | 170 | 106 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.4 | 70 | 140 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 37 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 7.9 | 72 | 99 |
| 2/1 | L | 29 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 94 | 103 | |
| 1/29 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 138 | 96 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 34 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 44 | 108 |
| 1/22 | W | 28 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4.8 | 112 | 109 | |
| 1/18 | W | 45 | 19 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.3 | 160 | 121 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.3 | 158 | 122 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.4 | 165 | 107 |
| 1/8 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6.0 | 143 | 122 | |
| 1/4 | L | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 89 | – | |
| 1/2 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.6 | 0 | 136 | |
| 12/30 | W | 22 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.6 | 64 | 97 | |
| 12/21 | W | Johnson & Wales (NC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.9 | 92 | 84 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 217 | – |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 139 | 136 |
| 12/10 | L | ChowanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 11 | 116 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 63 | 108 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 19 | 10 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 142 | 101 |
| 11/27 | W | St. AndrewsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 188 | 118 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.5 | 0 | 125 |
| 11/18 | L | 25 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 96 | 119 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 116 | 119 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 25 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4.3 | 123 | 95 |
| 11/8 | W | ShenandoahNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 8 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9.7 | 119 | 87 |
| Totals | – | 739 | 189 | 60/15140% | 40/9144% | 33 | 20 | 85 | 11 | 38 | 23 | 65 | – | – | – |