TH
Tyler Harvey
#01GuardJunior6'4"
Drafted
Orlando MagicRound 2, Pick 51
PPG23.1
RPG3.6
APG2.6
FG%45.0
3P%40.9
FT%85.6
PPG23.1
RPG3.6
APG2.6
FG%45.0
3P%40.9
FT%85.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G23.1100
- REB/G3.668
- AST/G2.666
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G5.895
- PIR33.5100
- EPM1.590
Box Score
- PTS/G23.1100
- REB/G3.668
- AST/G2.666
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G5.895
- PIR33.5100
- EPM1.590
Shooting
- eFG%57.6%94
- TS%62.5%97
- 2P%51.7%84
- 3P%40.9%86
- 3PAr61.6%85
- FT%85.6%93
- FT Rate36.959
Advanced
- Usage%26.2%88
- AST%13.2%36
- TOV%12.2%92
- OREB%2.1%41
- HKM%2.0%23
Game Log
GP29
PTS22.9
REB3.6
AST2.4
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 40 | 27 | 9/2045% | 6/1250% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.9 | 128 | 127 | |
| 3/14 | W | 38 | 18 | 6/1540% | 1/714% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 111 | 93 | |
| 3/13 | W | 39 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1.2 | 84 | 121 | |
| 3/12 | W | 39 | 42 | 13/2065% | 8/1267% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33.5 | 185 | 124 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 42 | 24 | 9/2339% | 4/1040% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.7 | 114 | 95 |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 40 | 24 | 7/1741% | 5/1242% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.5 | 129 | 124 |
| 2/28 | L | 40 | 27 | 9/1656% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.8 | 134 | 131 | |
| 2/26 | W | 27 | 20 | 6/1638% | 4/1136% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 113 | 90 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 40 | 22 | 6/1932% | 3/1323% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.4 | 92 | 105 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 38 | 11 | 3/1619% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 76 | 108 |
| 2/14 | L | 35 | 22 | 5/1533% | 2/1217% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.6 | 115 | 112 | |
| 1/31 | W | 28 | 13 | 4/1331% | 3/1030% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 98 | 131 | |
| 1/24 | W | 40 | 26 | 7/1258% | 2/633% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22.4 | 144 | 111 | |
| 1/22 | W | 37 | 35 | 9/1560% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25.8 | 186 | 130 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 40 | 21 | 6/1250% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12.1 | 115 | 134 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 40 | 23 | 7/1547% | 5/1050% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.4 | 145 | 118 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 37 | 23 | 6/1540% | 4/1136% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.7 | 120 | 122 |
| 1/3 | W | 40 | 16 | 4/1233% | 3/933% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.9 | 114 | 104 | |
| 1/1 | W | 40 | 39 | 12/1963% | 7/1070% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31.7 | 173 | 116 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 39 | 31 | 11/1765% | 6/967% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25.9 | 153 | 118 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 39 | 26 | 8/1080% | 5/771% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22.5 | 157 | 122 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 40 | 21 | 6/1735% | 5/1242% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.4 | 112 | 115 |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 33 | 19 | 5/1631% | 4/1040% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10.5 | 106 | 116 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 39 | 18 | 5/1436% | 3/1030% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.1 | 115 | – |
| 11/30 | W | Eastern OregonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 23 | 9/1560% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.6 | 159 | 122 |
| 11/26 | W | 28 | 20 | 7/1258% | 4/757% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.4 | 132 | 96 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 39 | 25 | 9/2045% | 3/1030% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.0 | 130 | – |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 37 | 24 | 8/2040% | 4/1429% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.6 | 111 | – |
| 11/19 | W | Walla WallaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 16 | 6/6100% | 4/4100% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.7 | 249 | 54 |
| 11/17 | W | 37 | 18 | 7/1644% | 4/1040% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 140 | 82 | |
| 11/14 | W | 34 | 21 | 7/1354% | 7/1258% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.3 | 166 | 98 | |
| Totals | – | 1085 | 665 | 204/45345% | 114/27941% | 70 | 19 | 103 | 32 | 3 | 60 | 57 | – | – | – |