PPG11.7
RPG1.7
APG1.2
FG%39.9
3P%35.9
FT%79.5
PPG11.7
RPG1.7
APG1.2
FG%39.9
3P%35.9
FT%79.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.763
- REB/G1.78
- AST/G1.218
- STL/G0.623
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G1.310
- PIR16.849
- EPM-0.150
Box Score
- PTS/G11.763
- REB/G1.78
- AST/G1.218
- STL/G0.623
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G1.310
- PIR16.849
- EPM-0.150
Shooting
- eFG%51.3%67
- TS%53.2%48
- 2P%46.8%57
- 3P%35.9%57
- 3PAr63.3%86
- FT%79.5%72
- FT Rate12.83
Advanced
- Usage%23.5%71
- AST%11.4%27
- TOV%8.6%98
- OREB%2.8%55
- HKM%2.0%28
Game Log
GP33
PTS11.7
REB1.7
AST1.2
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/23 | L | 24 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/1118% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.1 | 59 | 126 | |
| 3/21 | W | 22 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 80 | 115 | |
| 3/15 | W | 25 | 12 | 4/1136% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 98 | 89 | |
| 3/14 | W | 26 | 15 | 5/1631% | 4/1233% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 108 | 113 | |
| 3/8 | W | 24 | 16 | 6/1155% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 137 | – | |
| 3/6 | W | 22 | 12 | 4/944% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 149 | 125 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 5/1533% | 5/1436% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 131 | 112 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 23 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.1 | 182 | 97 |
| 2/22 | W | 24 | 16 | 6/1346% | 4/1040% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.8 | 121 | 109 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.3 | 88 | 102 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 26 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 187 | 125 |
| 2/8 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 111 | 86 | |
| 2/6 | W | 18 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 104 | 99 | |
| 2/1 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.8 | 59 | 118 | |
| 1/30 | W | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 130 | 87 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 27 | 19 | 7/1450% | 5/1145% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 127 | 81 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 26 | 13 | 4/1331% | 3/743% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.4 | 106 | 110 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 25 | 22 | 7/1354% | 5/956% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.3 | 164 | 90 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 22 | 14 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 142 | 116 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 16 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.0 | 77 | 67 |
| 1/4 | W | 24 | 17 | 6/1540% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 124 | 99 | |
| 1/2 | W | 21 | 16 | 5/1242% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 116 | 99 | |
| 12/30 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2.9 | 40 | 101 | |
| 12/21 | W | ElmhurstNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.1 | 105 | 77 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 22 | 22 | 7/978% | 5/771% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.5 | 227 | 86 |
| 12/7 | W | 17 | 7 | 2/922% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.4 | 100 | 96 | |
| 12/6 | W | 20 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.1 | 67 | 101 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 22 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.1 | 147 | 111 |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.0 | 42 | 88 |
| 11/26 | W | 20 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 157 | 107 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 19 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 107 | 101 |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.3 | 67 | 110 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 28 | 24 | 9/1656% | 6/967% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.5 | 140 | 103 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 21 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 110 | 95 |
| 11/8 | W | UT TylerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 104 | – |
| Totals | – | 728 | 387 | 137/34340% | 78/21736% | 38 | 17 | 57 | 21 | 1 | 24 | 48 | – | – | – |