PPG3.0
RPG1.9
APG1.1
FG%35.6
3P%27.4
FT%100.0
PPG3.0
RPG1.9
APG1.1
FG%35.6
3P%27.4
FT%100.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G3.667
- AST/G1.943
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.153
- FTA/G1.39
- PIR11.410
- EPM-0.243
Box Score
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G3.667
- AST/G1.943
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.153
- FTA/G1.39
- PIR11.410
- EPM-0.243
Shooting
- eFG%46.4%29
- TS%50.5%25
- 2P%48.5%67
- 3P%29.7%20
- 3PAr52.9%71
- FT%78.4%67
- FT Rate26.424
Advanced
- Usage%16.6%15
- AST%18.6%63
- TOV%19.9%29
- OREB%5.6%90
- HKM%3.3%72
Game Log
GP31
PTS3.0
REB1.9
AST1.1
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.6 | – | – |
| 3/1 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | – | – | |
| 2/27 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | 29 | 120 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1.3 | 85 | 113 |
| 2/20 | L | 26 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 120 | 91 | |
| 2/17 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – | |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 10 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 182 | 106 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 51 | 68 |
| 2/6 | L | 14 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 132 | 117 | |
| 2/3 | L | 15 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 140 | 109 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.6 | 77 | 87 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | – | 122 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.8 | 50 | 104 |
| 1/16 | W | 18 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 206 | 113 | |
| 1/13 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 81 | 92 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 40 | 100 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.6 | – | 90 |
| 1/2 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.2 | 30 | 109 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 65 | 124 |
| 12/22 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 67 | 72 | |
| 12/14 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | 48 | 107 | |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.5 | 0 | 84 |
| 12/7 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 25 | 100 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 18 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 159 | – |
| 11/29 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.4 | 101 | 74 | |
| 11/28 | W | 17 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.7 | 97 | 87 | |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 24 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 96 | 90 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 24 | 18 | 7/1258% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.6 | 131 | 85 |
| 11/22 | W | GoucherNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 144 | 80 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.9 | 112 | 80 |
| 11/16 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.3 | 38 | 119 | |
| 11/13 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.2 | 0 | 88 | |
| Totals | – | 434 | 94 | 36/10136% | 17/6227% | 35 | 9 | 59 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 44 | – | – | – |