PPG7.1
RPG4.7
APG0.7
FG%53.1
3P%–
FT%43.2
PPG7.1
RPG4.7
APG0.7
FG%53.1
3P%–
FT%43.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.127
- REB/G4.720
- AST/G0.738
- STL/G0.543
- BLK/G0.416
- FTA/G2.331
- PIR14.847
- EPM-1.53
Box Score
- PTS/G7.127
- REB/G4.720
- AST/G0.738
- STL/G0.543
- BLK/G0.416
- FTA/G2.331
- PIR14.847
- EPM-1.53
Shooting
- eFG%53.1%39
- TS%51.7%14
- 2P%53.1%34
- 3P%0.0%51
- 3PAr0.0%30
- FT%43.2%3
- FT Rate44.952
Advanced
- Usage%19.7%40
- AST%6.4%40
- TOV%22.2%15
- OREB%7.3%12
- HKM%2.8%11
Game Log
GP19
PTS6.5
REB4.7
AST0.7
FG%53%
Game Log
| 2/27 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.3 | 58 | 130 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 16 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.0 | 139 | 127 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 113 | 100 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 112 | – |
| 2/11 | L | 21 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 63 | 127 | |
| 2/9 | L | 27 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.8 | 85 | 121 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 20 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -0.8 | 35 | 133 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 30 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.7 | 102 | 88 |
| 1/30 | L | 25 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.7 | 127 | 109 | |
| 1/28 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8.7 | 119 | 96 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -3.2 | – | 135 |
| 1/21 | L | 6 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.1 | – | – | |
| 1/19 | W | 19 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7.5 | 98 | 82 | |
| 1/7 | L | 6 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 1/2 | W | Ave MariaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 16 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 123 | 86 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.9 | 94 | 124 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 62 | 122 |
| 12/18 | L | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | 68 | 125 | |
| 12/10 | W | 23 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 67 | 99 | |
| 11/14 | W | 20 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 129 | 96 | |
| 11/11 | W | Webber InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10.8 | 132 | 80 |
| Totals | – | 378 | 123 | 52/9853% | 0/0– | 13 | 27 | 89 | 9 | 6 | 31 | 45 | – | – | – |