PPG7.4
RPG2.6
APG1.4
FG%34.7
3P%32.4
FT%88.9
PPG7.4
RPG2.6
APG1.4
FG%34.7
3P%32.4
FT%88.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.420
- REB/G2.629
- AST/G1.425
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.021
- FTA/G1.18
- PIR14.327
- EPM-0.528
Box Score
- PTS/G7.420
- REB/G2.629
- AST/G1.425
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.021
- FTA/G1.18
- PIR14.327
- EPM-0.528
Shooting
- eFG%44.2%15
- TS%47.6%11
- 2P%38.0%11
- 3P%32.4%30
- 3PAr59.0%79
- FT%88.9%98
- FT Rate15.66
Advanced
- Usage%14.5%6
- AST%9.0%15
- TOV%12.8%85
- OREB%2.6%55
- HKM%1.4%10
Game Log
GP24
PTS7.4
REB2.6
AST1.4
FG%35%
Game Log
| 2/13 | L | 31 | 15 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.6 | 111 | 114 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 152 | 102 |
| 2/6 | L | 31 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 | 70 | 109 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.7 | 76 | 129 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 6/875% | 6/786% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.6 | 164 | 122 |
| 1/24 | W | 32 | 13 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.3 | 129 | – | |
| 1/20 | W | 32 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 159 | 110 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 72 | 109 |
| 1/14 | W | 43 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 83 | 113 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 96 | 127 |
| 1/6 | W | 35 | 23 | 8/1457% | 5/1145% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.4 | 163 | 105 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.7 | 99 | 120 |
| 12/27 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 130 | 81 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 115 | 119 |
| 12/19 | W | 24 | 2 | 1/1010% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.9 | 37 | 101 | |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 42 | 7 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 141 | – |
| 12/9 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 85 | – | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 106 | 107 |
| 12/3 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3.6 | 13 | 96 | |
| 11/30 | L | 29 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.8 | 54 | 122 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 165 | – |
| 11/21 | W | 22 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 100 | 85 | |
| 11/20 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 44 | 100 | |
| 11/18 | W | CatawbaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 97 | 93 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.1 | 0 | 133 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 91 | 102 |
| Totals | – | 674 | 177 | 60/17335% | 33/10232% | 34 | 16 | 62 | 14 | 1 | 21 | 33 | – | – | – |