PPG6.0
RPG4.5
APG2.3
FG%62.3
3P%–
FT%47.2
PPG6.0
RPG4.5
APG2.3
FG%62.3
3P%–
FT%47.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.010
- REB/G4.521
- AST/G2.397
- STL/G0.549
- BLK/G1.577
- FTA/G1.33
- PIR9.28
- EPM0.468
Box Score
- PTS/G6.010
- REB/G4.521
- AST/G2.397
- STL/G0.549
- BLK/G1.577
- FTA/G1.33
- PIR9.28
- EPM0.468
Shooting
- eFG%62.3%92
- TS%60.8%81
- 2P%62.3%90
- 3P%0.0%48
- 3PAr0.0%31
- FT%47.2%5
- FT Rate29.514
Advanced
- Usage%15.2%5
- AST%19.1%98
- TOV%24.1%6
- OREB%7.1%11
- HKM%7.9%80
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.0
REB4.5
AST2.3
FG%62%
Game Log
| 3/5 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.2 | 88 | 80 | |
| 3/4 | W | 17 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3.9 | 77 | 107 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 15 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.8 | 118 | 76 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 62 | 89 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.1 | 27 | 90 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 149 | 144 |
| 2/13 | L | 26 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 134 | 101 | |
| 2/12 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4.3 | 133 | 108 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 | 81 | 88 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 75 | 135 |
| 1/30 | L | 25 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10.1 | 120 | 88 | |
| 1/29 | L | 27 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.7 | 76 | 105 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 28 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -0.6 | 47 | 102 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.1 | 177 | – |
| 1/12 | W | RyersonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 126 | 84 |
| 1/9 | W | 33 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11.6 | 131 | 104 | |
| 1/3 | L | 31 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4.0 | 86 | 103 | |
| 12/31 | W | 32 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15.2 | 118 | 83 | |
| 12/25 | L | 30 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 107 | 118 | |
| 12/23 | W | 25 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15.4 | 172 | 72 | |
| 12/22 | W | 16 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 | 151 | 107 | |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 97 | 107 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.1 | 53 | 107 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7.6 | 93 | 108 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10.7 | 119 | – |
| 11/25 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.6 | 189 | 57 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 33 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.3 | 106 | 154 |
| 11/17 | L | 19 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.0 | 132 | 97 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 113 | 106 |
| 11/13 | W | MITNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 86 | 57 |
| Totals | – | 663 | 169 | 76/12262% | 0/0– | 63 | 40 | 126 | 14 | 41 | 41 | 72 | – | – | – |