PPG19.7
RPG4.2
APG3.9
FG%46.4
3P%39.7
FT%82.3
PPG19.7
RPG4.2
APG3.9
FG%46.4
3P%39.7
FT%82.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.798
- REB/G4.280
- AST/G3.987
- STL/G0.840
- BLK/G0.268
- FTA/G8.699
- PIR29.898
- EPM0.466
Box Score
- PTS/G19.798
- REB/G4.280
- AST/G3.987
- STL/G0.840
- BLK/G0.268
- FTA/G8.699
- PIR29.898
- EPM0.466
Shooting
- eFG%55.5%87
- TS%63.7%98
- 2P%52.0%85
- 3P%39.7%81
- 3PAr45.8%57
- FT%82.3%82
- FT Rate75.598
Advanced
- Usage%30.0%97
- AST%28.0%91
- TOV%17.8%45
- OREB%1.8%29
- HKM%2.1%31
Game Log
GP29
PTS19.7
REB4.2
AST3.9
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 39 | 24 | 5/2025% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16.0 | 113 | 117 | |
| 3/15 | W | 33 | 19 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11.0 | 112 | 112 | |
| 3/14 | W | 36 | 15 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.6 | 100 | 111 | |
| 3/8 | W | @ | 38 | 24 | 7/1547% | 2/633% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21.3 | 139 | 107 |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 21 | 17 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10.5 | 130 | 96 |
| 3/1 | L | 41 | 23 | 8/1457% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.3 | 127 | 107 | |
| 2/27 | W | 36 | 20 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 19.6 | 138 | 100 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 33 | 20 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13.1 | 136 | 105 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.4 | 98 | 138 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 45 | 20 | 6/1932% | 0/60% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.4 | 98 | 117 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 33 | 23 | 7/1070% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15.3 | 136 | 93 |
| 2/8 | W | 33 | 15 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.8 | 120 | 101 | |
| 2/6 | W | 30 | 21 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.2 | 123 | 97 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 40 | 29 | 6/1250% | 4/944% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20.1 | 139 | 113 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 33 | 28 | 7/1164% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 24.1 | 143 | 92 |
| 1/25 | W | 38 | 25 | 9/1753% | 4/1040% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.5 | 123 | 98 | |
| 1/23 | W | 27 | 25 | 6/875% | 3/560% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25.1 | 159 | 82 | |
| 1/20 | W | 37 | 23 | 6/1346% | 4/850% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 16.2 | 122 | 103 | |
| 1/18 | W | 32 | 25 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18.6 | 139 | 101 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.0 | 115 | 93 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.0 | 120 | – |
| 1/4 | W | 32 | 21 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.7 | 132 | 89 | |
| 1/2 | W | 27 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 78 | 102 | |
| 12/28 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 80 | 61 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.8 | 108 | 125 |
| 12/17 | W | University of Saint KatherineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 16 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 8 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.4 | 161 | 34 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.3 | 132 | 104 |
| 11/30 | W | 30 | 20 | 6/1346% | 3/838% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.2 | 125 | 91 | |
| 11/26 | L | 36 | 21 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.5 | 137 | 123 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 89 | 133 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 34 | 23 | 8/1650% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.8 | 121 | – |
| Totals | – | 982 | 571 | 153/33046% | 60/15140% | 113 | 13 | 121 | 23 | 6 | 84 | 69 | – | – | – |