PPG9.3
RPG2.3
APG1.5
FG%39.5
3P%31.1
FT%70.3
PPG9.3
RPG2.3
APG1.5
FG%39.5
3P%31.1
FT%70.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.342
- REB/G2.324
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.949
- BLK/G0.379
- FTA/G4.275
- PIR16.346
- EPM-1.19
Box Score
- PTS/G9.342
- REB/G2.324
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.949
- BLK/G0.379
- FTA/G4.275
- PIR16.346
- EPM-1.19
Shooting
- eFG%45.2%22
- TS%51.6%33
- 2P%44.3%41
- 3P%31.1%26
- 3PAr36.5%38
- FT%70.3%30
- FT Rate60.590
Advanced
- Usage%19.8%40
- AST%13.0%36
- TOV%21.1%21
- OREB%1.5%19
- HKM%3.0%66
Game Log
GP24
PTS9.3
REB2.3
AST1.5
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.6 | 82 | 118 |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 19 | 10 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 154 | 124 |
| 3/1 | L | 27 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.2 | 100 | 114 | |
| 2/27 | L | 25 | 8 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 81 | 147 | |
| 2/20 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 113 | 96 | |
| 2/16 | L | 20 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 80 | 106 | |
| 2/13 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.4 | 129 | 100 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 21 | 11 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 122 | 103 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1.5 | 51 | 110 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6.2 | 91 | 116 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8.8 | 97 | 81 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 187 | 109 |
| 1/18 | L | 32 | 16 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.6 | 122 | 113 | |
| 1/16 | W | 34 | 16 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.4 | 111 | 87 | |
| 1/11 | L | 16 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.7 | 57 | 109 | |
| 1/9 | W | 32 | 19 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.4 | 154 | 106 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | 76 | 103 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5.8 | 90 | 107 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 87 | 147 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 113 | – |
| 12/14 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 167 | 55 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 82 | 116 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.2 | 0 | – |
| 11/23 | L | 17 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.8 | 158 | 128 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.3 | 56 | – |
| Totals | – | 604 | 222 | 66/16740% | 19/6131% | 36 | 8 | 55 | 21 | 7 | 46 | 44 | – | – | – |