PPG11.9
RPG7.7
APG0.9
FG%49.5
3P%36.8
FT%66.1
PPG11.9
RPG7.7
APG0.9
FG%49.5
3P%36.8
FT%66.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.963
- REB/G7.7100
- AST/G0.99
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G3.669
- PIR20.267
- EPM0.572
Box Score
- PTS/G11.963
- REB/G7.7100
- AST/G0.99
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G3.669
- PIR20.267
- EPM0.572
Shooting
- eFG%50.7%60
- TS%53.6%50
- 2P%50.4%77
- 3P%36.8%61
- 3PAr6.8%2
- FT%66.1%17
- FT Rate38.868
Advanced
- Usage%24.3%78
- AST%8.1%11
- TOV%12.4%87
- OREB%14.8%100
- HKM%3.8%85
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.9
REB7.7
AST0.9
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 19 | 14 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.4 | 167 | 114 | |
| 3/12 | W | 22 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 125 | 91 | |
| 3/11 | W | 18 | 18 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21.0 | 141 | 42 | |
| 3/10 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 86 | 81 | |
| 3/5 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.6 | 118 | 78 | |
| 2/27 | W | 25 | 21 | 9/1464% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.1 | 131 | 85 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 27 | 18 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.3 | 128 | 75 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 6/1638% | 1/333% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 84 | 95 |
| 2/13 | W | 17 | 17 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.1 | 174 | 89 | |
| 2/6 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.6 | 84 | 71 | |
| 2/4 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/1338% | 1/250% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.8 | 101 | 101 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 17 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.7 | 110 | 100 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 4/1040% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.1 | 100 | 91 |
| 1/23 | L | 25 | 9 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 80 | 93 | |
| 1/21 | W | 21 | 21 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.4 | 150 | 89 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.2 | 89 | 60 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 28 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 89 | 92 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 | 135 | 110 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 25 | 17 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.8 | 128 | – |
| 12/31 | W | 29 | 18 | 6/1060% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.3 | 144 | 97 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/119% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 46 | 116 |
| 12/22 | W | 28 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.8 | 110 | 94 | |
| 12/19 | W | MenloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 152 | 77 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.7 | 76 | 120 |
| 12/14 | W | 30 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7.2 | 95 | 84 | |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.8 | 113 | 95 |
| 12/5 | W | 30 | 24 | 9/1464% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 23.4 | 136 | 66 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -0.5 | 60 | 107 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1 | 114 | 130 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 35 | 17 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.6 | 121 | 95 |
| 11/20 | W | Fresno PacificNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 29 | 9/1464% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30.1 | 157 | 88 |
| 11/17 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 87 | 73 | |
| 11/14 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 17 | 8/8100% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.6 | 196 | 89 |
| Totals | – | 753 | 357 | 139/28149% | 7/1937% | 28 | 99 | 232 | 29 | 10 | 39 | 92 | – | – | – |