PPG9.3
RPG2.3
APG2.1
FG%36.7
3P%32.6
FT%62.1
PPG9.3
RPG2.3
APG2.1
FG%36.7
3P%32.6
FT%62.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.337
- REB/G2.317
- AST/G2.151
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G2.130
- PIR15.737
- EPM-1.19
Box Score
- PTS/G9.337
- REB/G2.317
- AST/G2.151
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G2.130
- PIR15.737
- EPM-1.19
Shooting
- eFG%42.6%9
- TS%44.8%4
- 2P%39.1%15
- 3P%32.6%31
- 3PAr36.0%33
- FT%62.1%9
- FT Rate22.019
Advanced
- Usage%21.8%60
- AST%17.5%61
- TOV%17.6%44
- OREB%3.4%72
- HKM%1.8%20
Game Log
GP28
PTS9.3
REB2.3
AST2.1
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 36 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.0 | 111 | 99 | |
| 2/27 | L | 26 | 9 | 2/1020% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.6 | 67 | 86 | |
| 2/25 | W | 26 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 93 | 99 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/1331% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.1 | 71 | 112 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2.0 | 28 | 141 |
| 2/16 | L | 32 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1.1 | 54 | 109 | |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.6 | 82 | 98 |
| 2/6 | L | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4.6 | 24 | 107 | |
| 2/4 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.8 | 54 | 108 | |
| 1/24 | L | 34 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.5 | 69 | 106 | |
| 1/18 | W | 22 | 11 | 3/1030% | 3/475% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.1 | 122 | 76 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.8 | 164 | 110 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 6/1346% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3.3 | 75 | 121 |
| 1/9 | L | 36 | 15 | 7/1164% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 127 | 123 | |
| 1/7 | L | 34 | 16 | 6/1346% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.2 | 105 | 111 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 121 | 117 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.6 | 56 | 121 |
| 12/29 | W | CedarvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 83 | 67 |
| 12/23 | L | 37 | 11 | 3/1323% | 1/617% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.7 | 85 | 106 | |
| 12/19 | W | 35 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.9 | 100 | 96 | |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.3 | 156 | 90 |
| 12/12 | L | 37 | 17 | 8/1553% | 1/333% | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.0 | 115 | 116 | |
| 12/5 | L | 36 | 14 | 4/944% | 4/757% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.6 | 126 | 111 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.3 | 93 | 120 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 38 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 123 | 141 |
| 11/25 | L | 27 | 10 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 103 | 123 | |
| 11/24 | W | 25 | 13 | 4/1331% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 105 | – | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -7.3 | 4 | 113 |
| 11/17 | W | MaloneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.9 | 68 | 65 |
| 11/14 | L | 31 | 13 | 5/1631% | 1/520% | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 84 | 99 | |
| Totals | – | 804 | 261 | 97/26437% | 31/9533% | 59 | 24 | 64 | 19 | 3 | 51 | 92 | – | – | – |