PPG13.6
RPG6.6
APG1.1
FG%63.9
3P%44.4
FT%66.4
PPG13.6
RPG6.6
APG1.1
FG%63.9
3P%44.4
FT%66.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.685
- REB/G6.661
- AST/G1.164
- STL/G0.774
- BLK/G2.999
- FTA/G5.190
- PIR18.970
- EPM1.588
Box Score
- PTS/G13.685
- REB/G6.661
- AST/G1.164
- STL/G0.774
- BLK/G2.999
- FTA/G5.190
- PIR18.970
- EPM1.588
Shooting
- eFG%65.7%96
- TS%66.7%98
- 2P%65.6%96
- 3P%44.4%92
- 3PAr7.7%71
- FT%66.4%58
- FT Rate63.990
Advanced
- Usage%21.1%51
- AST%7.5%50
- TOV%16.0%71
- OREB%10.4%55
- HKM%11.8%97
Game Log
GP29
PTS14.0
REB6.8
AST1.0
FG%64%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 29 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8.2 | 111 | 120 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 37 | 24 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21.1 | 139 | 121 |
| 2/25 | L | 29 | 14 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.3 | 114 | 101 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14.9 | 127 | 99 |
| 2/18 | L | 34 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0.3 | 56 | 98 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 31 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10.8 | 118 | 98 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6.1 | 85 | 103 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 39 | 13 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.5 | 147 | 103 |
| 2/4 | W | 28 | 15 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12.0 | 150 | 105 | |
| 2/2 | W | 26 | 19 | 8/1173% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20.7 | 163 | 89 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14.4 | 137 | 102 |
| 1/25 | L | 19 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1.3 | 73 | – | |
| 1/21 | W | 23 | 13 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12.5 | 140 | 101 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 34 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 99 | 106 |
| 1/11 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16.1 | 133 | 94 | |
| 1/7 | W | 26 | 15 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16.6 | 158 | 99 | |
| 1/5 | W | 29 | 17 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13.4 | 133 | 103 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 30 | 18 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16.7 | 132 | 109 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17.6 | 125 | 74 |
| 12/21 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12.0 | 136 | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10.6 | 101 | 116 |
| 12/14 | W | Tennessee WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.9 | 78 | 79 |
| 12/6 | W | 34 | 16 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17.8 | 165 | 104 | |
| 12/3 | W | 23 | 14 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.5 | 138 | 64 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 26 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | 111 | 73 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 11.1 | 97 | 100 |
| 11/20 | L | 28 | 24 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23.9 | 141 | 109 | |
| 11/19 | W | 34 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18.3 | 164 | 83 | |
| 11/16 | W | HiwasseeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16.5 | 149 | 66 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 94 | 117 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 32 | 22 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21.8 | 140 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 864 | 405 | 149/23364% | 8/1844% | 29 | 75 | 196 | 21 | 84 | 50 | 82 | – | – | – |