PPG8.9
RPG3.9
APG1.0
FG%39.7
3P%41.0
FT%85.2
PPG8.9
RPG3.9
APG1.0
FG%39.7
3P%41.0
FT%85.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.933
- REB/G3.969
- AST/G1.010
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G2.029
- PIR15.938
- EPM-0.338
Box Score
- PTS/G8.933
- REB/G3.969
- AST/G1.010
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G2.029
- PIR15.938
- EPM-0.338
Shooting
- eFG%49.1%47
- TS%53.8%52
- 2P%38.7%13
- 3P%41.0%87
- 3PAr45.7%53
- FT%85.2%92
- FT Rate27.935
Advanced
- Usage%17.9%24
- AST%8.1%11
- TOV%13.9%77
- OREB%4.7%84
- HKM%2.3%39
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.9
REB3.9
AST1.0
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 24 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 120 | 129 | |
| 3/4 | W | 20 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.9 | 31 | 113 | |
| 3/3 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 152 | – | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 34 | 32 | 8/1267% | 5/771% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30.7 | 204 | 128 |
| 2/20 | W | 30 | 16 | 6/1250% | 4/580% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.6 | 109 | – | |
| 2/18 | W | 23 | 16 | 6/875% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.4 | 178 | 116 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 92 | 119 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.2 | 118 | 111 |
| 2/6 | W | 23 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.7 | 129 | 94 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 18 | 12 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 190 | 111 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.4 | 53 | 81 |
| 1/27 | L | 29 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.9 | 64 | 107 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 105 | – |
| 1/20 | L | 25 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.6 | 47 | 110 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 120 | 97 |
| 1/9 | W | 21 | 10 | 3/933% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 118 | 100 | |
| 1/6 | W | 24 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.0 | 56 | 97 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 28 | 14 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.1 | 130 | 89 |
| 12/31 | W | 25 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 83 | 89 | |
| 12/28 | W | Middle Georgia StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 168 | 102 |
| 12/21 | L | 28 | 13 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.0 | 140 | 107 | |
| 12/18 | W | Warren WilsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 97 | 88 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.5 | 11 | 99 |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 77 | 88 |
| 12/5 | L | 29 | 10 | 2/1118% | 2/729% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 92 | 96 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 138 | 115 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/1020% | 1/714% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.2 | 63 | 121 |
| 11/27 | W | 24 | 21 | 7/1070% | 5/683% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.2 | 165 | 106 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 103 | 128 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 | 76 | 124 |
| 11/19 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 13 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15.5 | 169 | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 93 | 144 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.6 | 89 | 105 |
| Totals | – | 728 | 267 | 87/21940% | 41/10041% | 29 | 34 | 117 | 18 | 6 | 32 | 50 | – | – | – |