PPG12.1
RPG6.3
APG0.6
FG%53.5
3P%0.0
FT%71.7
PPG12.1
RPG6.3
APG0.6
FG%53.5
3P%0.0
FT%71.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.177
- REB/G6.354
- AST/G0.636
- STL/G0.770
- BLK/G0.836
- FTA/G3.350
- PIR20.378
- EPM-0.717
Box Score
- PTS/G12.177
- REB/G6.354
- AST/G0.636
- STL/G0.770
- BLK/G0.836
- FTA/G3.350
- PIR20.378
- EPM-0.717
Shooting
- eFG%53.5%53
- TS%56.7%55
- 2P%53.9%52
- 3P%0.0%19
- 3PAr0.8%51
- FT%71.7%77
- FT Rate35.920
Advanced
- Usage%20.6%48
- AST%5.4%34
- TOV%17.0%51
- OREB%8.3%23
- HKM%4.3%30
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.1
REB6.3
AST0.6
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | Savannah St. | 27 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.1 | 84 | – |
| 3/6 | L | @Savannah St. | 32 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.7 | 94 | 108 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 82 | 91 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.6 | 84 | – |
| 2/22 | L | Savannah St. | 30 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 123 | – |
| 2/17 | W | 40 | 17 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17.7 | 142 | – | |
| 2/15 | L | 22 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 63 | – | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 86 | 101 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 101 | 150 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 111 | – |
| 1/27 | L | 35 | 13 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6.0 | 82 | – | |
| 1/25 | W | 27 | 13 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 93 | – | |
| 1/20 | W | 28 | 19 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.3 | 157 | – | |
| 1/18 | L | 32 | 26 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 25.3 | 121 | – | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 28 | 16 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 142 | – |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.5 | 110 | – |
| 1/8 | W | 29 | 16 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14.1 | 126 | – | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.0 | 156 | 127 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.6 | 100 | 88 |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4.9 | 74 | 96 |
| 12/17 | W | 26 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.2 | 139 | – | |
| 12/7 | L | 23 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 103 | – | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 68 | 103 |
| 11/25 | L | 31 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 128 | – | |
| 11/23 | W | VoorheesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 18 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.0 | 136 | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 36 | 22 | 8/1553% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21.5 | 150 | – |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.7 | 48 | 115 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 91 | 139 |
| 11/10 | W | St. AndrewsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 39 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.9 | 130 | – |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 27 | 19 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.4 | 121 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 817 | 340 | 137/25654% | 0/20% | 17 | 64 | 175 | 20 | 21 | 48 | 44 | – | – | – |