MS
Martin Seiferth
#12CenterJunior6'10"
13-142013-14
PPG6.6
RPG5.2
APG0.2
FG%65.9
3P%–
FT%32.7
PPG6.6
RPG5.2
APG0.2
FG%65.9
3P%–
FT%32.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.619
- REB/G5.232
- AST/G0.22
- STL/G0.26
- BLK/G1.474
- FTA/G1.88
- PIR12.831
- EPM-0.527
Box Score
- PTS/G6.619
- REB/G5.232
- AST/G0.22
- STL/G0.26
- BLK/G1.474
- FTA/G1.88
- PIR12.831
- EPM-0.527
Shooting
- eFG%65.9%98
- TS%60.9%86
- 2P%65.9%98
- 3P%0.0%18
- 3PAr0.0%11
- FT%32.7%0
- FT Rate39.428
Advanced
- Usage%15.4%5
- AST%1.6%2
- TOV%17.4%47
- OREB%11.8%74
- HKM%7.1%70
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.4
REB5.2
AST0.2
FG%64%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 23 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.8 | 51 | 114 | |
| 3/6 | W | 37 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13.3 | 134 | 102 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14.5 | 103 | 89 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.6 | 114 | 108 |
| 2/24 | L | 21 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 143 | 123 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 13 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.8 | 133 | 107 |
| 2/15 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -0.6 | 45 | 92 | |
| 2/13 | W | 33 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.5 | 131 | 115 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.4 | 113 | 123 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 26 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.5 | 161 | 74 |
| 2/1 | W | 28 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.4 | 144 | 115 | |
| 1/30 | L | 14 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 116 | 103 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | – | – |
| 1/23 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.6 | 91 | 118 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 13 | 105 |
| 1/11 | W | 23 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4.5 | 160 | 98 | |
| 1/9 | W | 29 | 21 | 10/1377% | 0/0– | 1 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20.9 | 132 | 95 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 57 | 115 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 115 | 116 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.7 | 47 | 125 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.1 | 200 | 131 |
| 12/15 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -1.5 | 42 | 98 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.6 | 110 | 125 |
| 11/29 | W | 23 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 57 | 107 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 86 | 117 |
| 11/23 | W | LIU BrooklynNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 12 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13.6 | – | – |
| 11/22 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.5 | – | 98 | |
| 11/19 | W | Walla WallaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 24 | 12/1771% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24.2 | 141 | 61 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 14 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.6 | 160 | 106 |
| 11/10 | W | Pacific (OR)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 140 | 80 |
| Totals | – | 591 | 179 | 81/12664% | 0/0– | 5 | 61 | 145 | 7 | 37 | 28 | 80 | – | – | – |