PPG10.8
RPG2.3
APG1.5
FG%36.9
3P%35.3
FT%63.0
PPG10.8
RPG2.3
APG1.5
FG%36.9
3P%35.3
FT%63.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.861
- REB/G2.323
- AST/G1.529
- STL/G0.727
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G1.06
- PIR19.065
- EPM-0.811
Box Score
- PTS/G10.861
- REB/G2.323
- AST/G1.529
- STL/G0.727
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G1.06
- PIR19.065
- EPM-0.811
Shooting
- eFG%48.0%43
- TS%48.8%20
- 2P%39.6%17
- 3P%35.3%53
- 3PAr63.1%87
- FT%63.0%11
- FT Rate9.91
Advanced
- Usage%19.2%36
- AST%9.3%14
- TOV%14.1%81
- OREB%1.5%21
- HKM%1.4%7
Game Log
GP27
PTS10.4
REB2.3
AST1.3
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 36 | 20 | 7/1547% | 6/1155% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.0 | 145 | 123 | |
| 3/11 | W | 44 | 14 | 5/1631% | 4/1527% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 99 | 106 | |
| 3/8 | W | 34 | 16 | 6/1540% | 3/933% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 134 | 110 | |
| 3/2 | W | 32 | 17 | 6/786% | 4/4100% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.7 | 216 | – | |
| 2/28 | W | 34 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 91 | – | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 27 | 25 | 10/1663% | 5/956% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.0 | 151 | 102 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | 4 | 87 |
| 2/16 | W | 12 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.7 | 47 | 106 | |
| 2/14 | L | 32 | 5 | 2/1513% | 0/90% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.7 | 49 | 110 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 7/1164% | 5/863% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.1 | 121 | 128 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 58 | 102 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 4/1331% | 4/1233% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 120 | 95 |
| 1/31 | W | 30 | 13 | 5/1436% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 84 | 92 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 77 | 138 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 124 | 146 |
| 1/20 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.1 | 0 | 94 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/911% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.9 | 49 | 110 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 121 | 108 |
| 1/5 | L | 29 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/60% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | 39 | 115 | |
| 1/3 | L | 40 | 26 | 11/1765% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.6 | 167 | 134 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 85 | 99 |
| 12/22 | L | 28 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 107 | – | |
| 12/20 | L | 23 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 82 | 142 | |
| 12/16 | W | LSU AlexandriaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 24 | 9/1850% | 5/1145% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.0 | 112 | 98 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 73 | 119 |
| 12/6 | W | 28 | 11 | 2/633% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | 119 | 105 | |
| 12/3 | W | Southern-New OrleansNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/70% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 87 | 106 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 | 110 | 129 |
| 11/21 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 111 | – |
| 11/18 | W | Louisiana ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 15 | 6/1155% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.7 | 156 | 87 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/1010% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -5.5 | 18 | 120 |
| Totals | – | 781 | 280 | 101/27437% | 61/17335% | 35 | 11 | 61 | 18 | 0 | 35 | 26 | – | – | – |