PPG9.7
RPG3.6
APG4.8
FG%47.3
3P%22.5
FT%77.1
PPG9.7
RPG3.6
APG4.8
FG%47.3
3P%22.5
FT%77.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.741
- REB/G3.661
- AST/G4.894
- STL/G2.5100
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G3.770
- PIR19.562
- EPM0.154
Box Score
- PTS/G9.741
- REB/G3.661
- AST/G4.894
- STL/G2.5100
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G3.770
- PIR19.562
- EPM0.154
Shooting
- eFG%49.3%49
- TS%55.8%69
- 2P%52.7%86
- 3P%22.5%3
- 3PAr18.0%7
- FT%77.1%61
- FT Rate53.289
Advanced
- Usage%15.6%10
- AST%24.5%83
- TOV%17.4%46
- OREB%1.1%9
- HKM%4.1%90
Game Log
GP32
PTS9.7
REB3.6
AST4.8
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 37 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.4 | 126 | 94 | |
| 3/12 | W | 39 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.6 | 52 | 79 | |
| 3/11 | W | 36 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/2100% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.2 | 140 | 90 | |
| 3/10 | W | 35 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.0 | 117 | 85 | |
| 3/5 | L | 36 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.8 | 66 | – | |
| 3/3 | W | 31 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.5 | 120 | – | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7.7 | 96 | – |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.8 | 139 | – |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.9 | 133 | 114 |
| 2/15 | W | 33 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 10 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.4 | 138 | – | |
| 2/13 | W | 40 | 10 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.4 | 134 | – | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.5 | 151 | – |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.5 | 123 | – |
| 1/30 | W | 39 | 16 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.8 | 170 | – | |
| 1/25 | W | 38 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.1 | 147 | 79 | |
| 1/23 | W | 35 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6.7 | 81 | – | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 40 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.4 | 128 | – |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 38 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.7 | 67 | – |
| 1/11 | W | 36 | 18 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.5 | 123 | – | |
| 1/9 | W | 40 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3 | 166 | – | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 40 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.6 | 126 | – |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 40 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 103 | – |
| 12/22 | L | 30 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 119 | – | |
| 12/21 | W | 33 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 118 | – | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 32 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.3 | 62 | 118 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 37 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.6 | 84 | 99 |
| 12/13 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.5 | 156 | – |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 40 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 91 | 76 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 40 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.4 | 118 | 107 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 40 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.3 | 112 | 104 |
| 11/30 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.4 | 140 | – |
| 11/24 | W | DillardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.3 | 129 | – |
| 11/19 | W | 34 | 15 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 149 | – | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 36 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.8 | 56 | 101 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 34 | 22 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23.4 | 127 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 1159 | 310 | 105/22247% | 9/4023% | 152 | 11 | 114 | 79 | 2 | 55 | 77 | – | – | – |