PPG10.6
RPG3.5
APG1.3
FG%42.5
3P%42.2
FT%83.9
PPG10.6
RPG3.5
APG1.3
FG%42.5
3P%42.2
FT%83.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.650
- REB/G3.559
- AST/G1.322
- STL/G0.46
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G1.17
- PIR19.059
- EPM-0.337
Box Score
- PTS/G10.650
- REB/G3.559
- AST/G1.322
- STL/G0.46
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G1.17
- PIR19.059
- EPM-0.337
Shooting
- eFG%54.4%83
- TS%56.3%72
- 2P%42.9%34
- 3P%42.2%92
- 3PAr56.8%76
- FT%83.9%88
- FT Rate12.02
Advanced
- Usage%17.6%21
- AST%8.5%13
- TOV%13.9%77
- OREB%2.9%61
- HKM%1.0%3
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.6
REB3.5
AST1.3
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/1225% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.9 | 69 | 135 |
| 3/5 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 97 | 117 | |
| 3/4 | W | 31 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 132 | 119 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.7 | 132 | 113 |
| 2/25 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.9 | 98 | 127 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.3 | 18 | 105 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 18 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 101 | 112 |
| 2/13 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 98 | 88 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/110% | 0/70% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7.1 | 10 | 114 |
| 2/6 | L | 30 | 15 | 5/1338% | 5/1338% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 129 | 123 | |
| 2/3 | L | 33 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.9 | 13 | 126 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 31 | 16 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.6 | 125 | 98 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 75 | 125 |
| 1/20 | W | 29 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 77 | 86 | |
| 1/16 | L | 35 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 85 | 110 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 148 | 128 |
| 1/9 | W | 20 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/580% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 149 | 114 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 30 | 17 | 6/967% | 4/4100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 155 | 115 |
| 12/31 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 94 | 98 | |
| 12/28 | W | MethodistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 147 | 84 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 7/1258% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.0 | 156 | 105 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.5 | 111 | 117 |
| 12/13 | W | UVA WiseNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 166 | 103 |
| 12/9 | W | 27 | 15 | 6/1060% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 137 | 112 | |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.1 | 115 | 101 |
| 12/2 | W | 29 | 16 | 5/1050% | 4/580% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 146 | 102 | |
| 11/28 | W | 26 | 16 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.8 | 149 | 119 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 111 | 78 |
| 11/21 | W | 30 | 13 | 6/1443% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 99 | 103 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 150 | 101 |
| 11/15 | W | NC WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.0 | 181 | 86 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 5/863% | 5/771% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.2 | 165 | 110 |
| Totals | – | 834 | 308 | 110/25942% | 62/14742% | 38 | 20 | 102 | 12 | 1 | 34 | 57 | – | – | – |