PPG12.9
RPG5.3
APG1.2
FG%45.3
3P%41.7
FT%77.6
PPG12.9
RPG5.3
APG1.2
FG%45.3
3P%41.7
FT%77.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.977
- REB/G5.354
- AST/G1.260
- STL/G0.976
- BLK/G1.293
- FTA/G1.717
- PIR17.657
- EPM0.571
Box Score
- PTS/G12.977
- REB/G5.354
- AST/G1.260
- STL/G0.976
- BLK/G1.293
- FTA/G1.717
- PIR17.657
- EPM0.571
Shooting
- eFG%58.4%92
- TS%60.1%88
- 2P%51.4%59
- 3P%41.7%89
- 3PAr62.7%93
- FT%77.6%76
- FT Rate17.15
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%37
- AST%9.3%53
- TOV%13.0%85
- OREB%4.9%21
- HKM%6.3%93
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.6
REB5.2
AST1.3
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 37 | 16 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 139 | 96 | |
| 3/8 | L | 34 | 10 | 2/1118% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 86 | 102 | |
| 3/6 | W | 33 | 15 | 4/1136% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10.6 | 120 | – | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 33 | 18 | 7/1258% | 3/560% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.1 | 160 | – |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 38 | 25 | 9/1560% | 6/1060% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.4 | 172 | 91 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/2100% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.1 | 154 | 92 |
| 2/17 | W | 34 | 27 | 10/1471% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17.4 | 130 | – | |
| 2/15 | L | 32 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6.8 | 101 | 100 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 141 | – |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 28 | 22 | 8/1173% | 6/967% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21.6 | 209 | – |
| 2/1 | W | 36 | 11 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10.0 | 141 | 93 | |
| 1/27 | W | 29 | 18 | 6/1443% | 4/1040% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16.4 | 138 | – | |
| 1/25 | W | 27 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.4 | 119 | 84 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 7/1354% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 124 | – |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 191 | – |
| 1/13 | W | 27 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 125 | – | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 26 | 15 | 6/1250% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10.5 | 119 | 103 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 25 | 16 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12.8 | 120 | – |
| 12/30 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11.6 | 123 | 14 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -1.4 | 46 | 119 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 88 | 105 |
| 12/14 | W | DillardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 16 | 6/1540% | 2/1118% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 113 | 134 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/50% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 47 | 97 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/729% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.7 | 74 | 103 |
| 11/25 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 3/1127% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 68 | 98 |
| 11/22 | L | 12 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -1.1 | 71 | 109 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.9 | 28 | 96 |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.4 | 76 | 99 |
| 11/13 | L | 34 | 18 | 5/1729% | 4/1136% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14.6 | 108 | – | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 35 | 20 | 7/1644% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10.6 | 106 | 115 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 24 | 14 | 5/1338% | 4/944% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.9 | 104 | 84 |
| Totals | – | 810 | 354 | 124/27645% | 70/17241% | 35 | 33 | 145 | 25 | 32 | 35 | 58 | – | – | – |
