PPG11.2
RPG2.5
APG1.7
FG%38.0
3P%38.8
FT%74.0
PPG11.2
RPG2.5
APG1.7
FG%38.0
3P%38.8
FT%74.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.264
- REB/G2.529
- AST/G1.740
- STL/G1.270
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G3.367
- PIR19.267
- EPM-0.521
Box Score
- PTS/G11.264
- REB/G2.529
- AST/G1.740
- STL/G1.270
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G3.367
- PIR19.267
- EPM-0.521
Shooting
- eFG%48.0%43
- TS%52.4%45
- 2P%37.1%9
- 3P%38.8%77
- 3PAr51.5%66
- FT%74.0%47
- FT Rate36.558
Advanced
- Usage%23.2%71
- AST%14.0%41
- TOV%21.2%23
- OREB%2.6%52
- HKM%3.2%66
Game Log
GP22
PTS11.2
REB2.5
AST1.6
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 30 | 5 | 1/911% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -2.2 | 47 | 97 | |
| 3/11 | W | 24 | 24 | 8/1267% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.6 | 172 | 101 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 27 | 19 | 7/1450% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.4 | 126 | 113 |
| 3/5 | W | 22 | 13 | 4/757% | 4/667% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.0 | 137 | 109 | |
| 3/2 | L | 27 | 4 | 1/1010% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.0 | 46 | 112 | |
| 2/28 | W | 29 | 19 | 5/1050% | 5/771% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.5 | 150 | 98 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 3/1225% | 3/743% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6.9 | 107 | 113 |
| 2/21 | L | 28 | 11 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.3 | 91 | 114 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/1631% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 98 | 99 |
| 2/9 | W | 30 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.1 | 139 | 109 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 93 | 89 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -2.4 | 49 | 102 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.4 | 97 | 111 |
| 1/26 | W | 24 | 21 | 8/1173% | 4/580% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.0 | 134 | 81 | |
| 1/24 | L | 26 | 13 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.4 | 119 | 95 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 7 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | – | – |
| 1/10 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.9 | 11 | 93 | |
| 1/5 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.2 | 48 | 94 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | 57 | 127 |
| 12/6 | W | Crowley's RidgeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.7 | 83 | 101 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.4 | 79 | 123 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 115 | 126 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 33 | 21 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.9 | 120 | 137 |
| 11/18 | W | Pensacola Christian CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 18 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.8 | 139 | 67 |
| Totals | – | 575 | 246 | 76/20038% | 40/10339% | 36 | 13 | 56 | 22 | 5 | 49 | 45 | – | – | – |