PPG7.7
RPG2.3
APG2.5
FG%39.1
3P%32.3
FT%63.5
PPG7.7
RPG2.3
APG2.5
FG%39.1
3P%32.3
FT%63.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.726
- REB/G2.326
- AST/G2.563
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.024
- FTA/G2.230
- PIR14.633
- EPM-1.62
Box Score
- PTS/G7.726
- REB/G2.326
- AST/G2.563
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.024
- FTA/G2.230
- PIR14.633
- EPM-1.62
Shooting
- eFG%45.0%21
- TS%47.8%10
- 2P%43.0%34
- 3P%32.3%33
- 3PAr36.7%38
- FT%63.5%11
- FT Rate30.834
Advanced
- Usage%26.3%86
- AST%27.2%89
- TOV%26.9%3
- OREB%1.3%14
- HKM%1.4%8
Game Log
GP24
PTS7.7
REB2.3
AST2.5
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.8 | 15 | – | |
| 3/6 | L | 26 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.1 | 73 | 130 | |
| 2/27 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.4 | 57 | 102 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 2/633% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.2 | 93 | 92 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -3.0 | 43 | 119 |
| 2/8 | L | 19 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 69 | 110 | |
| 2/6 | W | 18 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 103 | 95 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.9 | 34 | 103 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 22 | 20 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14.8 | 122 | 114 |
| 1/25 | W | 23 | 10 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 171 | 107 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.6 | 56 | 98 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.3 | 82 | 123 |
| 1/11 | L | 28 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.1 | 59 | 106 | |
| 1/9 | L | 30 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.3 | 59 | 120 | |
| 1/4 | L | 29 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.4 | 93 | 111 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.3 | 81 | 106 |
| 12/21 | L | 26 | 7 | 2/1118% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2.8 | 59 | 84 | |
| 12/19 | W | Northwood UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 14 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4.6 | 79 | 75 |
| 12/7 | W | 42 | 15 | 6/1346% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.4 | 111 | 109 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 26 | 18 | 7/1164% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.4 | 100 | 109 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 20 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.8 | 120 | – |
| 11/29 | L | 19 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.3 | 97 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | 20 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.8 | 65 | 116 | |
| 11/12 | L | 23 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 84 | 98 | |
| 11/9 | W | St. Thomas (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 72 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 549 | 185 | 66/16939% | 20/6232% | 60 | 6 | 56 | 11 | 1 | 63 | 43 | – | – | – |