PPG10.0
RPG4.6
APG4.0
FG%51.7
3P%46.8
FT%72.2
PPG10.0
RPG4.6
APG4.0
FG%51.7
3P%46.8
FT%72.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.049
- REB/G4.689
- AST/G4.088
- STL/G1.894
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G3.561
- PIR19.162
- EPM0.673
Box Score
- PTS/G10.049
- REB/G4.689
- AST/G4.088
- STL/G1.894
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G3.561
- PIR19.162
- EPM0.673
Shooting
- eFG%57.1%92
- TS%61.0%92
- 2P%53.2%88
- 3P%46.8%98
- 3PAr23.2%14
- FT%72.2%37
- FT Rate53.282
Advanced
- Usage%16.6%15
- AST%21.4%73
- TOV%21.0%22
- OREB%2.5%48
- HKM%3.7%80
Game Log
GP33
PTS10.1
REB4.5
AST4.0
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 108 | 137 |
| 3/19 | W | 40 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.6 | 134 | 139 | |
| 3/11 | L | 40 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.8 | 114 | 105 | |
| 3/10 | W | 37 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.8 | 89 | 89 | |
| 3/8 | W | 38 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 139 | 73 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 45 | 18 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26.0 | 179 | – |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 40 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 96 | 98 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.5 | 160 | 90 |
| 2/15 | L | 40 | 15 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8.3 | 107 | 121 | |
| 2/13 | W | 30 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.1 | 110 | 110 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 38 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 96 | 107 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.3 | 58 | 136 |
| 2/1 | W | 37 | 9 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.1 | 225 | 111 | |
| 1/30 | W | 35 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 105 | 107 | |
| 1/25 | W | 38 | 16 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 8 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20.0 | 161 | 98 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.7 | 96 | 112 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 37 | 13 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 151 | 104 |
| 1/11 | W | 29 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 97 | – | |
| 1/9 | W | 40 | 12 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.1 | 171 | 103 | |
| 1/4 | W | KalamazooNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.9 | 182 | 97 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.9 | 65 | 67 |
| 12/29 | L | 38 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.2 | 76 | 144 | |
| 12/21 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 124 | 101 | |
| 12/14 | W | 36 | 14 | 6/786% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.6 | 139 | – | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 32 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.2 | 75 | 92 |
| 12/7 | W | 33 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.9 | 129 | 87 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.3 | 93 | 126 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.5 | 103 | 84 |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 38 | 8 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10.1 | 113 | 99 |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 34 | 23 | 7/7100% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24.9 | 172 | 92 |
| 11/20 | W | Purdue NorthwestNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 100 | 87 |
| 11/17 | W | 35 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.7 | 127 | 92 | |
| 11/16 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 105 | – | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.2 | 125 | 124 |
| 11/11 | W | Indiana-KokomoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 175 | 107 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 30 | 18 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.5 | 133 | 110 |
| Totals | – | 1132 | 333 | 115/22152% | 22/4945% | 133 | 24 | 150 | 56 | 6 | 66 | 75 | – | – | – |