PPG10.8
RPG3.9
APG1.6
FG%44.6
3P%32.6
FT%68.1
PPG10.8
RPG3.9
APG1.6
FG%44.6
3P%32.6
FT%68.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.852
- REB/G3.969
- AST/G1.634
- STL/G1.277
- BLK/G0.258
- FTA/G1.617
- PIR19.260
- EPM-0.531
Box Score
- PTS/G10.852
- REB/G3.969
- AST/G1.634
- STL/G1.277
- BLK/G0.258
- FTA/G1.617
- PIR19.260
- EPM-0.531
Shooting
- eFG%52.8%74
- TS%54.3%56
- 2P%56.8%96
- 3P%32.6%31
- 3PAr50.6%63
- FT%68.1%23
- FT Rate17.69
Advanced
- Usage%19.8%41
- AST%11.8%30
- TOV%19.6%28
- OREB%3.3%69
- HKM%3.0%65
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.8
REB3.9
AST1.7
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 19 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 94 | 102 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | – | 144 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.3 | 41 | 121 |
| 2/20 | L | 28 | 22 | 8/1173% | 4/667% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.2 | 162 | 130 | |
| 2/18 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.7 | 31 | 81 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.3 | 70 | 116 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.5 | 55 | 109 |
| 2/8 | L | 29 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 134 | 137 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 28 | 18 | 7/1547% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.5 | 104 | 104 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.1 | 80 | 147 |
| 1/30 | W | 28 | 11 | 3/1127% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 101 | 94 | |
| 1/28 | L | 30 | 20 | 7/1547% | 3/933% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.9 | 130 | 127 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 85 | 110 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 29 | 18 | 7/1070% | 4/580% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10.1 | 111 | 109 |
| 1/16 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.1 | 62 | 115 | |
| 1/14 | L | 32 | 19 | 6/786% | 4/580% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.3 | 228 | 114 | |
| 1/9 | L | 23 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 103 | 124 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -5.4 | 11 | 118 |
| 1/2 | L | 27 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 118 | 115 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 8/1747% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.8 | 107 | 115 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.3 | 91 | 123 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.3 | 100 | 97 |
| 12/8 | W | VoorheesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 18 | 6/1735% | 3/933% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9.4 | 99 | 105 |
| 12/5 | L | 27 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/617% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.0 | 96 | 96 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.1 | 104 | 119 |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 31 | 22 | 8/1457% | 3/838% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16.6 | 132 | 111 |
| 11/27 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 26 | 10/1856% | 3/838% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 17.4 | 120 | – |
| 11/25 | W | 30 | 13 | 4/1233% | 3/1030% | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9.4 | 99 | – | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 37 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.2 | 85 | 115 |
| 11/19 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 105 | 80 |
| 11/17 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.4 | 81 | 118 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -1.4 | 57 | 158 |
| Totals | – | 740 | 314 | 119/26944% | 44/13732% | 48 | 27 | 112 | 37 | 6 | 58 | 76 | – | – | – |